Breezy Point Triathlon

Overall Finish List

June 05, 2005


Results By KaleRunning.com
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Matt Chrabot

22

3

12:40.60

4.74

01:18.30

14

31:43.50

23.5

00:19.50

6

18:25.60

5:56

1:04:27.50

2

Daniel Bellin

32

2

12:10.60

4.93

01:33.75

17

32:05.00

23.2

00:34.70

9

18:47.50

6:04

1:05:11.55

3

John Chambers

28

28

15:06.60

3.97

01:26.65

5

31:13.10

23.8

00:30.85

3

17:13.60

5:33

1:05:30.80

4

William Edwards

27

94

16:48.75

3.57

01:17.75

1

30:13.50

24.6

00:36.50

1

17:06.75

5:31

1:06:03.25

5

John Dill

42

41

15:30.90

3.87

01:20.60

2

30:50.05

24.1

00:31.75

12

19:06.90

6:10

1:07:20.20

6

Brian Bortell

42

7

13:35.45

4.42

01:24.75

19

32:12.55

23.1

01:07.05

11

19:06.15

6:10

1:07:25.95

7

Dan Frost

36

12

14:10.00

4.24

01:10.00

3

30:52.85

24.1

00:24.30

41

20:57.15

6:45

1:07:34.30

8

Brian Diepold

27

21

14:38.25

4.10

01:26.40

13

31:42.55

23.5

00:26.75

14

19:23.35

6:15

1:07:37.30

9

Craig Lauinger

36

13

14:15.20

4.21

01:45.20

26

32:29.15

22.9

00:32.90

10

18:57.00

6:07

1:07:59.45

10

Kevin Kropp

37

32

15:16.80

3.93

01:45.75

29

32:39.00

22.8

01:12.30

2

17:11.80

5:33

1:08:05.65

11

Jimmy Parrott

30

113

17:08.40

3.50

01:27.35

11

31:31.70

23.6

00:26.80

4

18:12.70

5:52

1:08:46.95

12

Michael Ricks

34

48

15:41.55

3.83

01:28.90

4

30:55.35

24.1

00:43.85

37

20:38.90

6:39

1:09:28.55

13

Cappy Sinclair

25

18

14:28.85

4.15

01:24.05

31

32:39.90

22.8

00:27.55

36

20:37.80

6:39

1:09:38.15

14

Chris Haas

38

82

16:28.95

3.64

01:23.35

6

31:13.80

23.8

01:10.55

16

19:46.05

6:23

1:10:02.70

15

Team Ol '07

99

5

13:04.55

4.59

00:34.45

219

37:22.00

19.9

00:49.20

5

18:17.30

5:54

1:10:07.50

16

Bolling Lewis

46

31

15:16.15

3.93

01:35.75

23

32:19.30

23.0

00:48.85

33

20:25.65

6:35

1:10:25.70

17

Rob Vance

39

111

17:04.65

3.52

01:04.80

8

31:22.85

23.7

01:13.20

21

20:02.80

6:28

1:10:48.30

18

Ron Larsen

46

65

15:53.80

3.78

01:18.65

12

31:36.65

23.5

01:07.85

47

21:11.55

6:50

1:11:08.50

19

Leandro Gibert

31

14

14:16.85

4.21

01:10.95

52

33:31.15

22.2

00:43.20

65

21:36.00

6:58

1:11:18.15

20

Collin Fox

18

15

14:19.85

4.19

01:15.70

135

35:50.15

20.8

00:42.65

13

19:21.85

6:15

1:11:30.20

21

Derek Russell

31

6

13:28.25

4.46

01:02.45

25

32:26.35

22.9

01:05.80

167

23:33.40

7:36

1:11:36.25

22

Diane Haupt

39

27

15:03.20

3.99

01:44.20

66

34:11.55

21.8

00:40.25

17

19:58.35

6:26

1:11:37.55

23

Greg Hartman

48

115

17:13.15

3.48

01:14.70

21

32:16.95

23.1

00:45.40

26

20:15.00

6:32

1:11:45.20

24

Michael Villani

40

43

15:35.25

3.85

01:59.75

74

34:27.35

21.6

01:05.60

8

18:46.10

6:03

1:11:54.05

25

Ray McDaniels

46

52

15:42.80

3.82

01:35.10

15

31:47.50

23.4

00:58.60

79

21:56.40

7:05

1:12:00.40

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Al Rogers

42

46

15:39.30

3.83

01:17.10

32

32:44.90

22.7

01:10.35

52

21:15.30

6:51

1:12:06.95

27

Dudley Ware

41

79

16:24.40

3.66

00:54.00

50

33:29.25

22.2

01:05.80

29

20:17.30

6:33

1:12:10.75

28

Michael Benedict

38

161

17:55.00

3.35

00:46.40

22

32:18.15

23.0

01:06.05

22

20:07.45

6:29

1:12:13.05

29

Robert Riek

38

153

17:49.25

3.37

00:56.90

7

31:14.95

23.8

00:55.10

70

21:42.80

7:00

1:12:39.00

30

Johnnie Pearson

29

112

17:07.75

3.51

01:53.35

39

33:03.90

22.5

00:33.20

23

20:08.55

6:30

1:12:46.75

31

Bradley Pigage

20

80

16:24.70

3.66

01:28.60

46

33:18.35

22.3

00:53.50

40

20:48.05

6:43

1:12:53.20

32

Hayden Bayer

43

54

15:43.55

3.82

01:31.10

38

33:01.20

22.5

01:23.15

51

21:15.10

6:51

1:12:54.10

33

Thomas Fugate

38

143

17:35.75

3.41

01:03.15

37

32:58.85

22.6

01:06.85

24

20:09.80

6:30

1:12:54.40

34

Michael Gish

41

29

15:08.60

3.96

01:23.00

42

33:06.00

22.5

01:15.70

88

22:03.25

7:07

1:12:56.55

35

Brian Farmer

42

175

18:05.55

3.32

01:22.85

9

31:29.30

23.6

01:13.55

43

20:59.90

6:46

1:13:11.15

36

Jon Hurst

32

19

14:36.25

4.11

01:50.95

63

34:07.85

21.8

00:42.65

84

21:59.10

7:05

1:13:16.80

37

Allen Pyle

45

24

14:58.75

4.01

01:27.35

24

32:26.10

22.9

01:08.25

151

23:19.35

7:31

1:13:19.80

38

Nathan Hottle

28

63

15:50.80

3.79

01:35.50

89

34:46.70

21.4

00:52.30

38

20:43.50

6:41

1:13:48.80

39

David O'Neill

53

37

15:25.20

3.89

01:36.10

81

34:37.10

21.5

00:57.10

49

21:13.70

6:51

1:13:49.20

40

John Salmon

36

75

16:15.85

3.69

01:28.80

35

32:48.45

22.7

01:03.30

101

22:24.20

7:14

1:14:00.60

41

Elizabeth Andrew

27

22

14:45.55

4.07

01:45.85

121

35:28.50

21.0

00:26.10

62

21:34.95

6:57

1:14:00.95

42

Erik Brinker

36

117

17:16.10

3.47

00:55.80

34

32:47.80

22.7

01:30.20

64

21:35.15

6:58

1:14:05.05

43

Ben Blackwood

24

23

14:52.75

4.04

02:05.25

165

36:21.40

20.5

00:37.05

25

20:13.90

6:31

1:14:10.35

44

Roland Kent

31

118

17:17.75

3.47

02:01.50

30

32:39.65

22.8

00:50.05

58

21:26.15

6:55

1:14:15.10

45

Anthony Amabile

44

87

16:36.15

3.61

01:56.95

54

33:44.65

22.1

00:43.95

55

21:19.40

6:53

1:14:21.10

46

Paul Patterson

43

207

18:45.60

3.20

01:38.25

33

32:45.70

22.7

01:18.10

19

19:59.10

6:27

1:14:26.75

47

David Witte

39

60

15:48.40

3.80

01:24.30

62

34:07.60

21.8

01:35.35

61

21:31.55

6:56

1:14:27.20

48

Ben Willis

43

88

16:37.80

3.61

01:40.10

16

32:02.75

23.2

01:43.70

100

22:22.95

7:13

1:14:27.30

49

Kevin Cloe

37

85

16:32.35

3.63

01:18.85

60

33:59.90

21.9

01:03.00

67

21:37.35

6:58

1:14:31.45

50

Karl Debate

38

49

15:41.55

3.83

01:41.20

88

34:46.65

21.4

01:01.05

56

21:21.25

6:53

1:14:31.70

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Paul Tharp

39

70

16:06.85

3.73

01:36.15

28

32:37.65

22.8

01:14.60

142

23:11.20

7:29

1:14:46.45

52

Gary Van Derveer

48

129

17:26.70

3.44

01:16.20

73

34:25.20

21.6

00:44.00

42

20:57.20

6:45

1:14:49.30

53

Jay Peluso

33

8

13:41.75

4.38

01:20.30

61

34:05.35

21.8

00:55.00

245

24:55.20

8:02

1:14:57.60

54

James Sievert

31

136

17:29.25

3.43

01:28.80

69

34:21.65

21.7

00:30.35

48

21:12.55

6:50

1:15:02.60

55

Robert Green

27

123

17:20.75

3.46

01:30.20

118

35:23.55

21.0

00:34.80

27

20:15.10

6:32

1:15:04.40

56

Karen Fralen

40

73

16:12.90

3.70

01:36.45

57

33:52.15

22.0

00:44.65

114

22:42.65

7:19

1:15:08.80

57

John Kainer

37

122

17:20.35

3.46

 

70

34:22.15

21.6

01:03.35

102

22:26.35

7:14

1:15:12.20

58

Julie Lestyan

25

16

14:25.60

4.16

01:36.70

142

35:55.00

20.7

00:23.75

125

22:56.70

7:24

1:15:17.75

59

Martin Wright

26

148

17:38.40

3.40

01:48.40

113

35:17.00

21.1

00:59.20

15

19:38.20

6:20

1:15:21.20

60

Matthew Bickley

43

11

14:00.25

4.29

02:04.55

139

35:54.35

20.7

01:15.95

91

22:06.55

7:08

1:15:21.65

61

Thomas Sealey

44

56

15:45.25

3.81

01:16.10

110

35:11.45

21.1

01:17.60

85

22:00.30

7:06

1:15:30.70

62

Michael McKenney

31

127

17:24.10

3.45

01:51.35

101

34:59.65

21.3

00:48.75

35

20:33.50

6:38

1:15:37.35

63

Leslie Fedon

41

47

15:39.55

3.83

01:40.20

126

35:33.30

20.9

00:44.15

94

22:12.25

7:10

1:15:49.45

64

Jane Cash

39

50

15:41.70

3.83

01:38.95

77

34:28.95

21.6

00:58.15

131

23:01.80

7:25

1:15:49.55

65

Dan Sheahan

47

57

15:46.05

3.81

01:58.25

59

33:53.95

22.0

01:07.80

136

23:08.60

7:28

1:15:54.65

66

Anthony Desmet

39

69

16:05.95

3.73

01:20.95

45

33:14.00

22.4

01:26.40

182

23:47.85

7:40

1:15:55.15

67

Peter Watling

43

35

15:20.45

3.91

02:05.45

186

36:41.00

20.3

01:27.10

34

20:28.30

6:36

1:16:02.30

68

Philip Stetson

50

68

16:02.15

3.74

01:44.75

55

33:47.90

22.0

01:16.45

146

23:15.45

7:30

1:16:06.70

69

Beth Stockel

27

36

15:21.65

3.91

02:03.90

120

35:27.50

21.0

00:41.10

117

22:48.70

7:21

1:16:22.85

70

James Paul

44

144

17:36.15

3.41

01:41.70

140

35:54.55

20.7

01:19.45

18

19:58.65

6:26

1:16:30.50

71

Andrew Kepcke

40

98

16:51.95

3.56

01:11.00

10

31:29.65

23.6

01:13.45

309

25:59.65

8:23

1:16:45.70

72

John Wake

49

100

16:54.20

3.55

01:41.10

64

34:09.05

21.8

01:07.45

127

22:58.70

7:25

1:16:50.50

73

Kent Preiss-Davis

25

61

15:49.75

3.79

02:33.90

99

34:57.15

21.3

00:38.30

126

22:56.90

7:24

1:16:56.00

74

Kevin Kirchner

49

17

14:26.60

4.16

02:13.25

91

34:48.75

21.4

01:12.90

207

24:15.70

7:49

1:16:57.20

75

Thomas Whitaker

45

162

17:56.40

3.35

01:45.10

111

35:13.60

21.1

00:54.65

45

21:08.35

6:49

1:16:58.10

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

John Walker

44

170

18:02.95

3.33

02:01.55

40

33:05.05

22.5

01:07.75

118

22:51.45

7:22

1:17:08.75

77

Gene Bachman

51

190

18:19.55

3.28

01:23.55

98

34:57.00

21.3

01:14.20

57

21:23.05

6:54

1:17:17.35

78

Philip Dawson

44

51

15:42.25

3.82

01:22.20

51

33:30.80

22.2

01:36.55

258

25:10.65

8:07

1:17:22.45

79

Jeffrey Wyatt

40

167

18:00.55

3.33

01:18.60

95

34:51.85

21.3

01:10.65

86

22:01.80

7:06

1:17:23.45

80

Bill Wright

41

146

17:38.25

3.40

01:17.55

123

35:30.10

21.0

01:04.35

78

21:55.15

7:04

1:17:25.40

81

Gregory Shaffer

47

89

16:42.20

3.59

01:35.70

84

34:42.70

21.4

00:53.10

166

23:33.20

7:36

1:17:26.90

82

Donna Hodgert

37

34

15:17.60

3.93

01:45.95

153

36:08.25

20.6

01:01.15

149

23:17.05

7:31

1:17:30.00

83

Christine Allgeier

34

116

17:13.15

3.48

01:39.25

105

35:05.80

21.2

01:06.30

110

22:32.85

7:16

1:17:37.35

84

Sam Brown

51

151

17:42.60

3.39

01:38.20

75

34:27.95

21.6

00:50.00

128

22:58.70

7:25

1:17:37.45

85

Kenneth Gibson

38

340

20:54.90

2.87

01:23.90

18

32:06.00

23.2

01:21.35

80

21:56.75

7:05

1:17:42.90

86

Larry Golub

43

99

16:53.10

3.55

01:51.45

65

34:10.10

21.8

01:30.70

154

23:19.80

7:31

1:17:45.15

87

Henri Thompson

33

256

19:39.05

3.05

01:54.75

48

33:22.40

22.3

01:44.45

44

21:05.90

6:48

1:17:46.55

88

Chris Ross

28

4

12:59.05

4.62

01:45.50

303

38:40.85

19.2

00:47.35

178

23:46.60

7:40

1:17:59.35

89

Steve Robbins

42

176

18:07.00

3.31

01:49.90

79

34:33.85

21.5

01:10.75

97

22:18.65

7:12

1:18:00.15

90

Jeff Backowski

42

254

19:38.35

3.06

01:25.40

58

33:52.50

22.0

01:20.50

76

21:53.25

7:04

1:18:10.00

91

Jonathan O'Neill

20

335

20:49.70

2.88

01:36.20

43

33:08.60

22.5

01:10.45

59

21:26.70

6:55

1:18:11.65

92

Mark Stufflebeem

32

276

19:55.65

3.01

00:58.10

128

35:40.15

20.9

01:21.30

31

20:21.55

6:34

1:18:16.75

93

John Stapleton

33

90

16:42.25

3.59

02:04.30

129

35:41.05

20.9

00:54.55

129

23:00.70

7:25

1:18:22.85

94

Team Usss

99

406

21:50.00

2.75

00:38.35

170

36:26.55

20.4

00:54.25

7

18:36.20

6:00

1:18:25.35

95

Donna Elder

42

157

17:52.05

3.36

01:51.90

229

37:27.15

19.9

00:34.60

39

20:45.15

6:42

1:18:30.85

96

Tom Burton

46

109

17:02.30

3.52

02:35.60

103

35:03.50

21.2

01:59.55

74

21:51.50

7:03

1:18:32.45

97

Laura McElligott

37

101

16:54.55

3.55

01:35.85

156

36:10.70

20.6

01:26.40

104

22:26.65

7:14

1:18:34.15

98

Ian Kemp

24

316

20:29.80

2.93

01:11.85

56

33:51.25

22.0

01:14.20

87

22:02.60

7:06

1:18:49.70

99

Triple Threat

99

86

16:35.45

3.62

00:43.40

218

37:18.30

19.9

00:57.20

153

23:19.70

7:31

1:18:54.05

100

Dewey Jones

35

300

20:17.70

2.96

00:48.70

36

32:51.25

22.6

01:06.35

186

23:51.25

7:42

1:18:55.25

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Alan Banks

47

439

22:28.75

2.67

01:42.95

20

32:13.60

23.1

00:57.35

63

21:34.95

6:57

1:18:57.60

102

Nicholas Jones

16

38

15:25.20

3.89

01:33.30

127

35:38.25

20.9

01:26.90

244

24:54.60

8:02

1:18:58.25

103

Jen Moore

28

171

18:04.70

3.32

02:20.30

114

35:17.80

21.1

01:12.30

89

22:03.70

7:07

1:18:58.80

104

John Carl

27

30

15:14.15

3.94

01:30.35

172

36:29.05

20.4

01:49.60

193

24:02.10

7:45

1:19:05.25

105

Alvin Richardson

54

25

15:00.85

4.00

01:56.15

302

38:39.70

19.2

01:09.45

98

22:20.20

7:12

1:19:06.35

106

Guy Buckingham

35

298

20:15.20

2.96

01:38.25

82

34:40.70

21.5

01:17.05

53

21:15.55

6:51

1:19:06.75

107

Michael Ruth

24

216

18:58.55

3.16

01:53.80

49

33:28.55

22.2

01:13.05

170

23:37.00

7:37

1:19:10.95

108

Jacqueline Seiffert

24

58

15:47.10

3.80

02:01.20

220

37:22.30

19.9

00:55.85

133

23:05.60

7:27

1:19:12.05

109

Timothy Faller

40

185

18:12.35

3.30

01:23.35

102

35:00.00

21.3

01:02.35

168

23:35.35

7:36

1:19:13.40

110

Robert McCracken

41

297

20:14.85

2.97

01:26.35

44

33:10.75

22.4

01:06.15

148

23:16.80

7:30

1:19:14.90

111

Jim Slear

48

93

16:47.70

3.57

02:23.05

87

34:45.65

21.4

01:41.00

172

23:39.90

7:38

1:19:17.30

112

James Walsh

18

1

12:05.05

4.97

01:49.85

408

40:28.60

18.4

00:24.10

220

24:30.45

7:54

1:19:18.05

113

Holly Northup

35

42

15:34.20

3.85

01:19.00

94

34:50.75

21.4

01:18.60

331

26:27.35

8:32

1:19:29.90

114

Barry Bryant

44

341

20:56.20

2.87

01:30.95

47

33:20.40

22.3

00:58.90

119

22:52.00

7:23

1:19:38.45

115

Terry O'Neill

47

193

18:27.70

3.25

01:40.90

137

35:53.25

20.7

01:12.25

103

22:26.65

7:14

1:19:40.75

116

Bill Phillips

35

74

16:13.60

3.70

02:12.25

131

35:46.05

20.8

01:39.25

191

24:00.20

7:45

1:19:51.35

117

Emily Trakas

26

9

13:48.05

4.35

02:29.10

253

37:53.25

19.6

01:18.95

223

24:32.00

7:55

1:20:01.35

118

Zachary Braddy

24

128

17:25.95

3.44

02:14.40

281

38:15.25

19.5

00:52.55

60

21:28.00

6:55

1:20:16.15

119

Kenneth Downer

40

394

21:41.35

2.77

01:25.55

78

34:30.55

21.6

01:01.15

68

21:39.90

6:59

1:20:18.50

120

Bill Alto

54

186

18:15.85

3.29

01:17.80

179

36:35.40

20.3

01:33.95

113

22:41.85

7:19

1:20:24.85

121

Elizabeth Ware

41

277

19:56.35

3.01

01:55.45

149

36:02.85

20.6

00:49.10

71

21:44.10

7:01

1:20:27.85

122

William Sternhagen

43

429

22:09.25

2.71

02:07.20

104

35:03.65

21.2

00:55.85

28

20:16.65

6:32

1:20:32.60

123

Daniel Gillen

35

62

15:50.20

3.79

01:59.65

260

37:59.20

19.6

01:06.00

176

23:44.70

7:39

1:20:39.75

124

Burley Day

43

226

19:10.60

3.13

02:17.40

80

34:36.10

21.5

01:43.35

122

22:53.25

7:23

1:20:40.70

125

Peter Caprise

37

163

17:57.30

3.34

01:40.95

257

37:57.00

19.6

01:05.50

92

22:06.60

7:08

1:20:47.35

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Team Bb & C

99

182

18:10.80

3.30

00:28.45

243

37:43.20

19.7

00:58.05

161

23:27.10

7:34

1:20:47.60

127

Adam Christopher

36

131

17:27.45

3.44

01:20.40

166

36:21.60

20.5

01:08.80

222

24:31.20

7:55

1:20:49.45

128

Jeremy Rich

28

302

20:21.25

2.95

02:44.40

85

34:42.75

21.4

01:19.60

69

21:41.60

7:00

1:20:49.60

129

Mary Kay Krause

27

20

14:36.75

4.11

02:29.45

225

37:24.85

19.9

01:04.75

263

25:15.65

8:09

1:20:51.45

130

Thor Wentz

43

191

18:24.90

3.26

02:04.60

143

35:55.25

20.7

01:54.25

112

22:36.05

7:17

1:20:55.05

131

Jon Newsome

44

293

20:12.50

2.97

02:09.40

53

33:32.20

22.2

01:28.45

169

23:35.80

7:36

1:20:58.35

132

Andy Covert

38

218

19:02.95

3.15

01:32.40

168

36:23.05

20.4

01:19.55

116

22:45.35

7:20

1:21:03.30

133

Douglas Dudgeon

36

40

15:30.00

3.87

01:49.60

197

36:58.10

20.1

01:31.90

267

25:18.15

8:10

1:21:07.75

134

P.j. Ornot

31

126

17:23.95

3.45

01:52.90

242

37:42.55

19.7

01:37.95

107

22:32.35

7:16

1:21:09.70

135

Bruce Venanzi

49

174

18:05.55

3.32

01:57.25

136

35:50.95

20.8

01:35.20

189

23:53.65

7:42

1:21:22.60

136

Nathanael Bennett

24

321

20:31.55

2.92

01:38.00

147

36:00.45

20.7

01:22.50

73

21:50.40

7:03

1:21:22.90

137

Jennifer Quinn

40

120

17:18.50

3.47

01:47.40

284

38:17.90

19.4

00:41.15

159

23:26.50

7:34

1:21:31.45

138

Steve Lanning

45

121

17:19.50

3.46

02:01.00

86

34:43.15

21.4

01:50.60

287

25:39.70

8:16

1:21:33.95

139

Laura McGreevy

29

67

15:58.95

3.76

02:05.05

230

37:28.40

19.9

01:13.60

238

24:48.95

8:00

1:21:34.95

140

Karla Pavich

42

265

19:48.55

3.03

02:19.25

115

35:18.40

21.1

00:45.75

164

23:28.60

7:34

1:21:40.55

141

Jim Maldeis

62

147

17:38.30

3.40

02:28.05

112

35:16.20

21.1

01:12.20

134

23:06.80

7:27

1:21:41.55*

142

Glen Knutson

41

333

20:47.35

2.89

01:08.70

72

34:24.70

21.6

00:59.40

221

24:30.80

7:54

1:21:50.95

143

Neil Garnache

40

327

20:36.75

2.91

01:51.90

130

35:41.40

20.9

01:07.50

111

22:33.60

7:16

1:21:51.15

144

Tom Laidlaw

52

310

20:25.80

2.94

01:59.60

109

35:10.75

21.2

01:08.15

135

23:08.35

7:28

1:21:52.65

145

Howard Roesen

41

233

19:17.15

3.11

01:33.35

232

37:30.50

19.8

01:05.20

105

22:28.45

7:15

1:21:54.65

146

Emily Seward

23

64

15:51.00

3.79

01:49.50

185

36:40.70

20.3

01:03.65

336

26:30.00

8:33

1:21:54.85

147

Jamison Kirby

38

308

20:24.00

2.94

01:54.70

155

36:10.30

20.6

02:12.80

50

21:14.35

6:51

1:21:56.15

148

Charles Coyle

51

105

16:59.95

3.53

02:18.90

100

34:59.05

21.3

02:10.60

277

25:27.75

8:13

1:21:56.25

149

Ralph Butler

34

188

18:16.85

3.28

01:39.35

209

37:10.20

20.0

01:22.85

163

23:27.35

7:34

1:21:56.60

150

John Mattson

49

189

18:19.25

3.28

02:36.25

158

36:12.00

20.6

01:30.40

152

23:19.60

7:31

1:21:57.50

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Mary Amabile

43

133

17:28.25

3.44

01:57.95

117

35:21.50

21.0

00:35.35

345

26:38.85

8:35

1:22:01.90

152

Richard Culbreth

45

283

20:00.80

3.00

02:02.65

132

35:46.95

20.8

01:18.85

123

22:53.80

7:23

1:22:03.05

153

Rick Mullikin

48

139

17:31.50

3.43

01:49.20

183

36:38.85

20.3

00:58.90

257

25:09.10

8:07

1:22:07.55

154

James Altmeyer

39

45

15:38.25

3.84

02:50.85

90

34:48.65

21.4

01:13.55

404

27:39.45

8:55

1:22:10.75

155

David Jones

44

195

18:28.30

3.25

01:45.30

119

35:23.55

21.0

01:43.25

243

24:54.15

8:02

1:22:14.55

156

John Post

57

83

16:31.00

3.63

01:43.55

289

38:19.40

19.4

00:52.90

242

24:50.35

8:01

1:22:17.20

157

Jeremy Ramsey

29

325

20:33.85

2.92

03:09.95

224

37:24.70

19.9

01:09.05

20

20:00.85

6:27

1:22:18.40

158

Patrick Early

25

415

21:55.50

2.74

02:07.65

184

36:39.70

20.3

01:15.20

32

20:24.70

6:35

1:22:22.75

159

Charles Bennett

28

177

18:08.05

3.31

02:08.95

96

34:53.25

21.3

01:27.05

294

25:47.20

8:19

1:22:24.50

160

Kara Dumont

31

33

15:17.25

3.93

01:35.35

346

39:24.75

18.9

01:03.60

252

25:03.95

8:05

1:22:24.90

161

Jim Rose

34

159

17:52.70

3.36

02:29.80

199

37:01.35

20.1

00:51.70

202

24:10.50

7:48

1:22:26.05

162

Jack Crowley

45

53

15:43.55

3.82

02:00.40

171

36:28.70

20.4

00:53.20

381

27:20.40

8:49

1:22:26.25

163

Bill Brackman

38

55

15:43.75

3.82

02:20.35

343

39:18.90

18.9

01:19.20

177

23:46.35

7:40

1:22:28.55

164

Jeffrey Benson

23

141

17:32.95

3.42

02:21.45

178

36:33.90

20.4

01:01.15

249

24:59.95

8:04

1:22:29.40

165

Daniel Trepod

25

258

19:42.50

3.05

01:53.05

206

37:07.55

20.0

00:38.20

143

23:12.20

7:29

1:22:33.50

166

John Tansey

56

197

18:32.10

3.24

01:47.55

71

34:24.20

21.6

01:08.30

350

26:44.10

8:37

1:22:36.25

167

Ashley McWilliams

29

360

21:14.40

2.83

02:07.25

162

36:17.20

20.5

01:11.05

72

21:46.70

7:01

1:22:36.60

168

Rich Demasi

45

125

17:23.40

3.45

01:52.05

148

36:01.65

20.7

01:10.75

318

26:12.50

8:27

1:22:40.35

169

Christopher Brown

32

264

19:46.75

3.04

01:58.20

208

37:09.75

20.0

00:43.75

147

23:15.90

7:30

1:22:54.35

170

Dan Neuland

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

705

1:22:57.00

26:45

1:22:57.00

171

Jerry Meltsner

48

232

19:13.25

3.12

01:47.70

222

37:23.55

19.9

01:10.35

165

23:28.95

7:34

1:23:03.80

172

Todd Savage

41

95

16:50.75

3.56

02:55.15

213

37:12.65

20.0

01:33.05

227

24:37.50

7:56

1:23:09.10

173

Sam Sheahan

14

72

16:09.35

3.72

02:05.25

299

38:37.40

19.3

01:29.90

237

24:48.10

8:00

1:23:10.00

174

Bridgit Kin-Charlton

29

367

21:20.60

2.81

01:58.55

181

36:36.50

20.3

01:01.65

95

22:13.50

7:10

1:23:10.80

175

Patti Waller

42

279

19:56.95

3.01

02:18.50

194

36:52.30

20.2

00:38.40

157

23:24.90

7:33

1:23:11.05

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Enrique Tomeu

28

138

17:30.05

3.43

01:57.10

294

38:25.95

19.4

00:49.80

218

24:29.50

7:54

1:23:12.40

177

Greg Miller

44

270

19:51.75

3.02

01:43.35

134

35:50.00

20.8

01:13.95

228

24:38.90

7:57

1:23:17.95

178

Brian Rogerson

40

269

19:51.25

3.02

02:54.60

240

37:40.15

19.8

00:59.35

82

21:58.50

7:05

1:23:23.85

179

Katy Walters

27

168

18:01.45

3.33

02:26.60

167

36:23.05

20.4

01:29.35

259

25:10.80

8:07

1:23:31.25

180

Jerry Becker

49

272

19:53.25

3.02

02:04.55

293

38:24.00

19.4

01:17.60

77

21:54.50

7:04

1:23:33.90

181

Shane Coovert

20

212

18:51.10

3.18

02:42.45

292

38:22.10

19.4

01:29.75

96

22:16.50

7:11

1:23:41.90

182

Wesley Brown

27

26

15:00.95

4.00

02:26.90

341

39:18.20

18.9

01:16.60

292

25:42.70

8:17

1:23:45.35

183

James Callis

27

268

19:49.80

3.03

02:13.20

154

36:08.40

20.6

00:50.30

233

24:44.30

7:59

1:23:46.00

184

Sharon Wake

50

196

18:31.20

3.24

01:44.50

175

36:31.00

20.4

01:12.95

295

25:47.30

8:19

1:23:46.95

185

Return Of Girls

99

102

16:55.40

3.55

00:36.50

146

36:00.45

20.7

01:07.05

488

29:08.05

9:24

1:23:47.45

186

David Spiro

43

315

20:29.00

2.93

01:42.15

163

36:19.25

20.5

01:12.75

201

24:10.20

7:48

1:23:53.35

187

Christopher Poulos

36

351

21:07.50

2.84

01:34.90

83

34:41.25

21.5

01:29.60

253

25:04.50

8:05

1:23:57.75

188

Timothy Urban

33

201

18:39.95

3.22

01:38.75

108

35:10.35

21.2

01:15.15

376

27:13.75

8:47

1:23:57.95

189

Joseph Hutchinson

36

77

16:22.25

3.67

01:58.50

238

37:37.40

19.8

02:10.30

312

26:01.90

8:24

1:24:10.35

190

W Wood

38

292

20:12.05

2.97

02:58.90

124

35:32.90

20.9

02:34.25

124

22:54.85

7:23

1:24:12.95

191

Rule 1: Have Fu

99

371

21:23.20

2.81

01:31.00

282

38:16.35

19.4

01:04.15

90

22:05.15

7:07

1:24:19.85

192

Connie Maxwell

47

204

18:41.70

3.21

02:28.25

97

34:56.45

21.3

00:49.25

388

27:25.50

8:51

1:24:21.15

193

Michael Challoner

23

236

19:18.65

3.11

02:08.20

258

37:57.60

19.6

01:15.20

173

23:41.95

7:38

1:24:21.60

194

Mark Weiller

39

181

18:10.70

3.30

01:52.90

344

39:19.80

18.9

01:12.15

179

23:46.60

7:40

1:24:22.15

195

0 Gibbous Moon Cl

99

419

21:58.00

2.73

00:30.95

93

34:49.30

21.4

01:02.10

317

26:10.90

8:26

1:24:31.25

196

Michael Donovan

46

140

17:32.85

3.42

04:06.15

279

38:13.30

19.5

01:47.05

121

22:52.40

7:23

1:24:31.75

197

Michael Jensen

27

331

20:40.25

2.90

02:09.15

195

36:54.70

20.2

01:42.85

139

23:09.70

7:28

1:24:36.65

198

Tracey McElligott

40

97

16:51.90

3.56

02:50.75

315

38:52.90

19.1

01:06.85

246

24:56.30

8:03

1:24:38.70

199

Mark Flemmer

50

192

18:27.15

3.25

02:32.95

273

38:09.10

19.5

01:37.90

187

23:52.05

7:42

1:24:39.15

200

Daniel Bachmann

30

359

21:13.55

2.83

02:14.20

205

37:07.05

20.0

01:03.45

155

23:21.50

7:32

1:24:59.75

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

Ben Post

15

130

17:27.15

3.44

01:47.30

411

40:34.50

18.3

00:46.40

216

24:24.50

7:52

1:24:59.85

202

J. Kennon Kirk

26

91

16:43.25

3.59

02:51.35

313

38:49.80

19.2

01:03.75

282

25:33.25

8:15

1:25:01.40

203

Mike Long

34

350

21:04.80

2.85

01:56.45

189

36:44.25

20.3

01:01.85

209

24:16.85

7:50

1:25:04.20

204

Sean Duritsa

35

271

19:52.45

3.02

01:29.55

375

40:00.05

18.6

01:23.45

99

22:22.90

7:13

1:25:08.40

205

Jeanne Lappin

49

71

16:09.15

3.72

02:14.05

325

39:06.40

19.0

00:41.00

363

26:58.30

8:42

1:25:08.90

206

Kevin Martin

30

317

20:30.15

2.93

02:18.55

235

37:35.25

19.8

00:54.45

183

23:50.55

7:41

1:25:08.95

207

Steve Herron

45

375

21:25.55

2.80

01:35.30

67

34:15.30

21.7

01:33.10

330

26:25.65

8:31

1:25:14.90

208

Baxter Eaves

21

154

17:49.80

3.37

01:40.55

248

37:50.90

19.7

01:25.05

334

26:28.65

8:32

1:25:14.95

209

Mary Gibbs

46

135

17:29.25

3.43

02:21.75

330

39:11.95

19.0

00:57.25

264

25:16.15

8:09

1:25:16.35

210

James Wheeler

53

275

19:55.00

3.01

02:34.05

76

34:28.45

21.6

01:43.00

342

26:36.20

8:35

1:25:16.70

211

Brian Ackerman

25

243

19:31.00

3.07

02:04.10

361

39:36.70

18.8

00:54.85

141

23:10.65

7:28

1:25:17.30

212

Travis Davis

33

259

19:44.05

3.04

01:07.55

237

37:36.60

19.8

01:40.90

260

25:11.25

8:07

1:25:20.35

213

Michael Wagner

34

108

17:01.55

3.53

 

 

 

 

43:12.75

256

25:08.55

8:06

1:25:22.85

214

Keith McCaffrey

50

179

18:09.95

3.31

01:42.35

370

39:51.75

18.7

01:29.05

214

24:22.40

7:52

1:25:35.50

215

Thomas Randolph

50

296

20:14.05

2.97

02:18.50

239

37:38.20

19.8

00:52.00

224

24:34.05

7:55

1:25:36.80

216

Larry Null

45

202

18:40.15

3.21

01:54.90

241

37:40.45

19.8

01:33.55

297

25:49.90

8:20

1:25:38.95

217

Tiffany Johnston

24

252

19:36.25

3.06

01:29.85

217

37:16.35

20.0

00:48.70

333

26:28.60

8:32

1:25:39.75

218

Kim Dunne

37

178

18:09.05

3.31

02:14.70

395

40:16.05

18.5

01:19.70

174

23:42.00

7:39

1:25:41.50

219

Thomas Tauer

54

496

23:28.85

2.56

01:34.05

161

36:16.60

20.5

01:08.35

145

23:14.75

7:30

1:25:42.60

220

Christopher Lawson

33

206

18:44.55

3.20

02:06.00

226

37:25.45

19.9

02:07.55

279

25:31.90

8:14

1:25:55.45

221

James Dille

49

369

21:21.05

2.81

02:44.35

152

36:07.10

20.6

02:16.25

162

23:27.30

7:34

1:25:56.05

222

Judy Zook

32

390

21:39.75

2.77

02:46.10

214

37:14.35

20.0

01:48.25

109

22:32.50

7:16

1:26:00.95

223

Linda-Ann Newsome

40

430

22:14.55

2.70

02:13.35

144

35:56.65

20.7

00:47.95

240

24:49.45

8:00

1:26:01.95

224

Chuck Hamilton

41

314

20:28.20

2.93

02:10.75

150

36:05.65

20.6

02:55.40

213

24:22.10

7:52

1:26:02.10

225

Nicole Weidensaul

27

160

17:54.90

3.35

02:28.90

200

37:01.75

20.1

01:27.25

372

27:09.80

8:45

1:26:02.60

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

Daniel Loalbo

39

516

23:57.80

2.51

01:53.95

234

37:32.90

19.8

01:32.15

54

21:16.35

6:52

1:26:13.15

227

Lena Reif

33

417

21:56.85

2.74

01:43.00

356

39:30.05

18.8

01:12.75

75

21:51.85

7:03

1:26:14.50

228

Michael Burns

37

242

19:28.90

3.08

01:51.70

231

37:28.85

19.9

02:15.45

270

25:18.85

8:10

1:26:23.75

229

Tom Mountjoy

61

284

20:01.85

3.00

02:23.50

160

36:15.00

20.5

01:09.50

341

26:34.75

8:34

1:26:24.60

230

Jeff Dubinok

40

301

20:20.90

2.95

01:38.00

141

35:54.85

20.7

01:13.00

380

27:19.90

8:49

1:26:26.65

231

Paul Lucha

46

470

22:56.15

2.62

02:03.15

138

35:54.05

20.7

01:28.65

197

24:05.95

7:46

1:26:27.95

232

Kathleen Sickafoose

27

39

15:26.45

3.89

01:49.50

259

37:58.00

19.6

01:07.20

430

28:07.90

9:04

1:26:29.05*

233

Team Moyer

99

114

17:12.80

3.49

00:50.65

502

42:08.15

17.7

01:14.15

255

25:07.20

8:06

1:26:32.95

234

Thomas Gale

37

463

22:47.30

2.63

02:44.00

180

36:35.80

20.3

01:18.05

138

23:09.50

7:28

1:26:34.65

235

Elizabeth Waterson

27

172

18:04.70

3.32

02:41.55

269

38:06.55

19.5

01:28.35

321

26:14.45

8:28

1:26:35.60

236

Michael Enos

37

244

19:31.95

3.07

02:18.70

196

36:56.90

20.1

02:08.25

288

25:40.75

8:17

1:26:36.55

237

Nick May

56

194

18:27.95

3.25

03:02.65

125

35:33.20

20.9

01:36.85

420

27:58.60

9:01

1:26:39.25

238

Matthew Catoire

19

96

16:51.35

3.56

03:27.35

473

41:39.40

17.9

01:32.25

140

23:10.20

7:28

1:26:40.55

239

Robert Heatly

46

110

17:02.40

3.52

02:03.25

443

41:09.00

18.1

00:50.50

286

25:37.80

8:16

1:26:42.95

240

Amanda Head

32

137

17:29.65

3.43

02:16.35

204

37:05.35

20.1

00:52.80

477

28:59.10

9:21

1:26:43.25

241

Jean Knack

33

104

16:59.10

3.53

01:46.75

322

39:01.85

19.1

01:15.10

291

25:41.80

8:17

1:26:44.60*

242

Martin Brill

53

208

18:46.45

3.20

02:28.35

262

38:00.55

19.6

01:32.35

306

25:58.35

8:23

1:26:46.05

243

Michael Hodges

44

180

18:10.05

3.30

01:59.80

329

39:10.95

19.0

01:41.20

299

25:50.40

8:20

1:26:52.40

244

Dennis Bailey

37

215

18:54.70

3.17

02:13.85

316

38:54.10

19.1

01:31.60

272

25:19.90

8:10

1:26:54.15

245

John Kren

25

164

17:57.35

3.34

02:15.35

250

37:51.40

19.7

01:06.95

411

27:47.65

8:58

1:26:58.70

246

James Hughes

52

274

19:54.55

3.02

01:57.15

190

36:50.10

20.2

01:18.15

364

27:02.20

8:43

1:27:02.15

247

Tara Chapmon

16

10

13:53.35

4.32

02:09.65

387

40:09.95

18.5

01:09.80

504

29:40.40

9:34

1:27:03.15

248

Leslie Shroyer

44

368

21:20.75

2.81

02:47.95

255

37:56.35

19.6

00:49.40

206

24:13.05

7:49

1:27:07.50

249

Joy Blitz

30

149

17:38.90

3.40

02:04.05

286

38:19.05

19.4

00:58.90

433

28:09.65

9:05

1:27:10.55

250

Kerry Stephens

40

134

17:29.20

3.43

02:09.10

247

37:49.50

19.7

01:31.10

436

28:12.20

9:06

1:27:11.10

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

251

Becky Bean

46

407

21:50.15

2.75

03:11.40

207

37:09.05

20.0

00:55.35

204

24:12.15

7:48

1:27:18.10

252

Dan Cantley

56

457

22:40.60

2.65

02:02.10

177

36:33.80

20.4

01:17.30

234

24:45.40

7:59

1:27:19.20

253

Deborah Kopecky

42

576

25:46.30

2.33

02:33.65

107

35:08.65

21.2

00:42.30

137

23:09.40

7:28

1:27:20.30

254

Frank Voyack

42

377

21:26.15

2.80

01:38.35

261

37:59.95

19.6

01:01.10

268

25:18.30

8:10

1:27:23.85

255

Scott Eckart

30

494

23:27.40

2.56

02:12.50

159

36:12.45

20.6

00:52.10

229

24:40.55

7:57

1:27:25.00

256

Ben Cooper

57

378

21:28.15

2.80

02:18.70

169

36:24.75

20.4

01:27.60

296

25:47.30

8:19

1:27:26.50

257

Katharina Fowler

45

222

19:08.30

3.14

02:36.40

358

39:30.80

18.8

01:00.45

262

25:13.70

8:08

1:27:29.65

258

Patrick Cantwell

29

255

19:39.05

3.05

02:35.90

312

38:48.55

19.2

01:17.70

275

25:24.00

8:12

1:27:45.20

259

Robert Roy

33

435

22:21.95

2.68

03:01.30

173

36:30.60

20.4

01:12.35

230

24:42.55

7:58

1:27:48.75

260

Dennis Ramsey

47

423

22:00.85

2.73

02:49.95

145

35:58.80

20.7

01:04.60

305

25:57.35

8:22

1:27:51.55

261

Virgil King

63

213

18:51.80

3.18

02:09.30

236

37:35.85

19.8

01:22.05

416

27:52.90

8:59

1:27:51.90

262

Wendy Alexander

35

388

21:37.70

2.78

02:00.80

221

37:22.35

19.9

01:15.45

284

25:36.85

8:15

1:27:53.15

263

John Donovan

25

183

18:10.80

3.30

01:55.55

440

41:07.40

18.1

01:23.50

273

25:20.05

8:10

1:27:57.30

264

Chris Spiroff

39

440

22:29.35

2.67

01:41.15

274

38:09.95

19.5

01:52.05

192

24:00.55

7:45

1:28:13.05

265

Dean McGaughey

48

260

19:45.35

3.04

02:25.05

275

38:10.70

19.5

02:19.45

283

25:34.30

8:15

1:28:14.85

266

Shelly Wedge

38

330

20:39.55

2.91

02:17.50

272

38:08.30

19.5

01:12.05

307

25:58.40

8:23

1:28:15.80

267

Paul Grosch

29

542

24:35.10

2.44

04:02.50

210

37:10.40

20.0

01:20.25

46

21:08.95

6:49

1:28:17.20

268

Aydin Mohtashamian

28

225

19:09.75

3.13

02:59.45

398

40:17.00

18.5

01:18.15

226

24:36.60

7:56

1:28:20.95

269

William Hart

41

290

20:08.25

2.98

02:41.25

328

39:09.05

19.0

02:19.50

203

24:11.10

7:48

1:28:29.15

270

Lisa O'Donnell

40

391

21:39.90

2.77

02:23.95

290

38:20.50

19.4

00:49.85

150

23:18.05

7:31

1:28:32.25*

271

Murry Pitts

46

454

22:38.35

2.65

01:58.40

164

36:20.50

20.5

01:03.75

339

26:32.90

8:34

1:28:33.90

272

Emory Land

27

304

20:22.30

2.95

02:49.65

334

39:14.75

19.0

01:10.70

247

24:56.60

8:03

1:28:34.00

273

Paul Flannigan

27

217

19:02.05

3.15

02:53.15

68

34:21.40

21.7

01:08.50

549

31:09.35

10:03

1:28:34.45

274

Paul Anderson

48

247

19:33.55

3.07

02:33.90

246

37:49.45

19.7

01:00.15

405

27:40.70

8:55

1:28:37.75

275

Todd MacKert

38

397

21:43.65

2.76

01:58.45

326

39:08.70

19.0

01:39.35

199

24:08.45

7:47

1:28:38.60

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

276

John Hall

34

211

18:47.95

3.19

01:25.80

301

38:38.85

19.3

02:28.30

386

27:24.55

8:50

1:28:45.45

277

Sarah Plummer

23

357

21:12.55

2.83

02:52.20

386

40:08.45

18.5

02:04.15

108

22:32.45

7:16

1:28:49.80

278

Griffith Jones

40

291

20:08.45

2.98

02:29.00

216

37:16.05

20.0

01:59.50

362

26:58.05

8:42

1:28:51.05

279

Gregory Milstead

30

473

23:00.55

2.61

01:42.30

300

38:38.00

19.3

00:59.20

225

24:35.65

7:56

1:28:55.70

280

Tracy Alexander

29

200

18:39.75

3.22

02:04.20

439

41:06.45

18.1

01:13.05

304

25:55.10

8:22

1:28:58.55

281

Kimberly Peacock

37

251

19:35.40

3.06

02:10.55

462

41:31.10

17.9

00:46.95

248

24:58.95

8:03

1:29:02.95

282

Andrew King

29

427

22:03.60

2.72

03:51.85

401

40:19.45

18.5

00:46.05

93

22:11.05

7:09

1:29:12.00

283

James Rogers

37

437

22:25.50

2.68

02:07.60

307

38:45.90

19.2

02:02.15

185

23:50.90

7:41

1:29:12.05

284

Sheri Segal

47

493

23:26.20

2.56

02:45.75

277

38:12.25

19.5

00:58.45

184

23:50.65

7:41

1:29:13.30

285

Geoffrey McDonald

41

344

20:56.70

2.87

01:43.15

41

33:05.85

22.5

01:46.15

571

31:42.65

10:14

1:29:14.50

286

Andrew Bennett

23

59

15:48.05

3.80

03:10.05

586

45:02.75

16.5

00:54.55

212

24:19.40

7:51

1:29:14.80

287

Tri Power

99

106

17:00.00

3.53

00:35.45

508

42:16.05

17.6

01:04.35

447

28:22.30

9:09

1:29:18.15

288

David Wickersham

34

555

24:58.75

2.40

03:23.25

122

35:29.10

21.0

01:20.25

198

24:08.45

7:47

1:29:19.80

289

Ryan Crooks

30

309

20:25.30

2.94

02:25.75

283

38:16.95

19.4

01:09.05

366

27:02.85

8:43

1:29:19.90

290

Kathryn King

43

84

16:31.30

3.63

02:04.10

485

41:53.80

17.8

00:32.40

443

28:19.60

9:08

1:29:21.20

291

Aldrin Atangan

35

507

23:38.25

2.54

02:26.95

157

36:10.80

20.6

01:34.95

278

25:30.70

8:14

1:29:21.65

292

Scott Bell

38

249

19:34.60

3.07

01:51.10

256

37:56.40

19.6

01:34.55

456

28:29.45

9:11

1:29:26.10

293

Robert Boyce

41

385

21:34.95

2.78

01:15.65

201

37:01.85

20.1

01:31.90

427

28:04.65

9:03

1:29:29.00

294

Donald Brown

42

280

19:57.35

3.01

01:45.80

188

36:43.90

20.3

01:46.90

379

27:15.55

8:47

1:29:29.50*

295

Jack Michaels

30

156

17:51.30

3.36

02:34.00

366

39:44.25

18.7

01:16.65

424

28:03.45

9:03

1:29:29.65

296

Robert Rantanen

53

525

24:03.95

2.49

03:05.65

270

38:07.75

19.5

00:46.60

160

23:27.00

7:34

1:29:30.95

297

Brian Allard

44

165

17:57.90

3.34

02:05.70

364

39:43.05

18.7

00:55.80

471

28:53.70

9:19

1:29:36.15

298

Christopher Conlin

46

395

21:41.55

2.77

03:27.35

298

38:35.55

19.3

01:51.35

194

24:03.00

7:45

1:29:38.80

299

Lynn Waidelich

28

532

24:16.75

2.47

02:03.50

310

38:46.65

19.2

01:53.40

115

22:43.10

7:20

1:29:43.40

300

Alex Burton

13

464

22:49.30

2.63

01:57.60

365

39:43.30

18.7

01:37.30

171

23:37.05

7:37

1:29:44.55

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

301

Jaime Peck

28

373

21:24.00

2.80

02:05.60

264

38:00.90

19.6

01:25.65

353

26:49.20

8:39

1:29:45.35

302

Amy Randolph

38

209

18:47.00

3.19

02:14.60

331

39:13.10

19.0

01:26.00

431

28:08.40

9:05

1:29:49.10

303

Hayley Becker

18

76

16:21.30

3.67

03:06.35

484

41:53.60

17.8

00:28.05

422

28:00.15

9:02

1:29:49.45

304

Edward Almazan

32

509

23:42.85

2.53

02:24.90

321

39:01.25

19.1

00:50.65

190

23:57.10

7:44

1:29:56.75

305

Alison Ringaman

30

286

20:04.70

2.99

02:26.60

385

40:07.85

18.5

01:02.85

322

26:16.55

8:28

1:29:58.55

306

Edward Schiavoni

49

187

18:16.80

3.28

02:14.85

176

36:33.70

20.4

01:19.95

567

31:35.60

10:11

1:30:00.90

307

Tony Angelo

46

623

27:25.15

2.19

02:21.05

92

34:48.85

21.4

01:48.85

181

23:47.85

7:40

1:30:11.75

308

Therese Duane

35

263

19:46.05

3.04

03:04.45

228

37:26.45

19.9

01:38.45

449

28:22.55

9:09

1:30:17.95

309

Katie Townsend

27

184

18:11.15

3.30

02:33.70

390

40:11.45

18.5

01:38.05

408

27:46.30

8:57

1:30:20.65

310

Kathryn Riley

24

81

16:27.55

3.65

02:20.95

481

41:51.50

17.8

01:21.05

445

28:20.80

9:08

1:30:21.85

311

James Peischel

38

319

20:31.10

2.92

02:27.20

416

40:39.65

18.3

01:43.50

251

25:01.20

8:04

1:30:22.65

312

Morrie Piersol

52

533

24:16.75

2.47

02:34.85

404

40:25.55

18.4

01:29.40

66

21:36.65

6:58

1:30:23.20

313

Eric Cronin

34

257

19:41.20

3.05

04:20.75

223

37:24.55

19.9

01:56.60

378

27:14.10

8:47

1:30:37.20

314

Sean McPherson

31

559

25:05.45

2.39

03:23.10

198

37:00.60

20.1

01:22.00

180

23:46.70

7:40

1:30:37.85

315

Elizabeth Sasso

24

219

19:04.80

3.15

02:24.25

528

42:53.35

17.3

00:58.15

271

25:19.00

8:10

1:30:39.55

316

David Waidelich

29

501

23:31.30

2.55

04:27.30

318

38:58.70

19.1

00:40.55

132

23:03.80

7:26

1:30:41.65

317

Gene White

71

405

21:48.85

2.75

03:29.15

263

38:00.75

19.6

00:41.50

347

26:42.25

8:37

1:30:42.50

318

Alistair Borchert

39

285

20:04.50

2.99

02:38.40

202

37:03.45

20.1

01:35.10

499

29:29.40

9:31

1:30:50.85

319

Susan Swanson

45

229

19:12.40

3.13

02:30.50

360

39:34.25

18.8

01:06.40

458

28:32.40

9:12

1:30:55.95

320

Walter Cross

55

205

18:42.95

3.21

01:52.95

212

37:12.10

20.0

03:35.65

501

29:33.80

9:32

1:30:57.45

321

Mitchell Avent

54

198

18:33.95

3.23

04:09.35

464

41:33.05

17.9

01:26.90

266

25:17.65

8:09

1:31:00.90

322

Elizabeth Gravely

31

158

17:52.05

3.36

02:33.85

503

42:09.40

17.7

00:48.45

403

27:37.90

8:55

1:31:01.65

323

Team Jtj

99

150

17:40.75

3.40

00:36.35

561

44:06.90

16.9

01:09.05

395

27:30.10

8:52

1:31:03.15

324

James Newton

14

44

15:38.05

3.84

03:15.35

472

41:37.95

17.9

00:52.70

503

29:40.30

9:34

1:31:04.35

325

Spencer Pope

26

287

20:05.20

2.99

01:45.30

367

39:44.85

18.7

01:16.10

438

28:13.35

9:06

1:31:04.80

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

326

Milanne Wilhite

35

223

19:08.50

3.14

01:37.55

251

37:51.70

19.7

01:30.10

546

30:57.10

9:59

1:31:04.95

327

Darin Via

39

246

19:33.30

3.07

02:24.75

332

39:14.00

19.0

01:41.10

442

28:17.45

9:07

1:31:10.60

328

Ann Mulroone

27

262

19:45.70

3.04

02:18.40

555

43:55.95

16.9

01:32.00

175

23:42.70

7:39

1:31:14.75

329

Molly Rogers

43

420

21:59.05

2.73

02:24.15

338

39:16.70

18.9

01:22.35

320

26:12.70

8:27

1:31:14.95

330

Jane Friddell

45

472

22:59.35

2.61

02:18.75

305

38:44.00

19.2

01:15.30

311

26:01.80

8:24

1:31:19.20

331

Brian Cooper

47

421

22:00.05

2.73

03:07.95

267

38:03.25

19.6

01:56.60

319

26:12.50

8:27

1:31:20.35

332

Tena Davis

29

312

20:26.45

2.94

02:54.70

426

40:52.85

18.2

01:34.55

280

25:31.90

8:14

1:31:20.45

333

Jon Dobbs

29

210

18:47.85

3.19

03:33.65

379

40:03.00

18.6

00:51.55

429

28:05.65

9:04

1:31:21.70

334

Samuel Silverman

21

169

18:02.40

3.33

01:42.00

391

40:12.00

18.5

01:14.50

523

30:10.85

9:44

1:31:21.75

335

Brian Leydet

22

313

20:28.00

2.93

02:04.20

477

41:47.20

17.8

01:25.15

285

25:37.50

8:16

1:31:22.05

336

Concepcion Guzman

32

477

23:01.00

2.61

01:54.80

276

38:11.00

19.5

01:08.25

375

27:13.35

8:47

1:31:28.40

337

William Harrison, Jr.

46

422

22:00.65

2.73

02:51.50

350

39:26.40

18.9

01:18.80

303

25:54.20

8:21

1:31:31.55

338

Rachel Mestad

31

329

20:38.85

2.91

02:38.35

374

39:54.45

18.6

01:32.25

361

26:57.75

8:42

1:31:41.65

339

Michael Carney

46

396

21:43.55

2.76

03:34.90

406

40:27.95

18.4

01:31.65

215

24:24.50

7:52

1:31:42.55

340

Matthew Boschert

34

253

19:38.15

3.06

03:37.10

504

42:10.55

17.6

00:46.45

290

25:41.70

8:17

1:31:53.95

341

David Ellis

26

538

24:24.30

2.46

02:59.50

266

38:02.00

19.6

00:47.45

289

25:41.45

8:17

1:31:54.70

342

John Gaul

20

320

20:31.20

2.92

02:18.10

380

40:03.40

18.6

01:33.05

394

27:29.25

8:52

1:31:55.00

343

David Hildman

32

328

20:38.10

2.91

01:30.95

151

36:06.00

20.6

01:23.85

584

32:16.25

10:25

1:31:55.15

344

Catherine Branch

28

380

21:30.10

2.79

02:40.40

182

36:36.65

20.3

00:49.30

527

30:22.30

9:48

1:31:58.75

345

Ben Buchanan

37

656

29:45.95

2.02

02:15.10

27

32:32.65

22.9

01:19.10

316

26:09.55

8:26

1:32:02.35

346

Mark Ivory

35

336

20:51.35

2.88

03:00.40

474

41:44.25

17.8

02:00.10

217

24:26.65

7:53

1:32:02.75

347

James Radley

58

438

22:27.40

2.67

02:58.30

304

38:41.05

19.2

01:52.20

314

26:08.20

8:26

1:32:07.15

348

Laura Stolzenberg

41

245

19:33.20

3.07

02:27.60

376

40:00.85

18.6

00:58.70

486

29:07.15

9:24

1:32:07.50

349

Robert Byers

33

299

20:16.85

2.96

02:38.05

456

41:25.00

18.0

01:07.95

346

26:41.10

8:36

1:32:08.95

350

Tim Gosnell

46

444

22:30.60

2.67

02:54.05

352

39:28.25

18.9

01:33.20

293

25:47.05

8:19

1:32:13.15

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

351

Don Hopkins

46

339

20:53.65

2.87

02:24.45

254

37:53.90

19.6

01:49.65

491

29:14.30

9:26

1:32:15.95

352

Debra Mortland

41

381

21:32.85

2.79

03:06.60

445

41:13.45

18.1

01:27.10

250

25:00.00

8:04

1:32:20.00

353

Rob Tripp

36

521

24:02.45

2.50

03:37.40

116

35:20.85

21.1

02:22.55

367

27:02.90

8:43

1:32:26.15

354

Patricia Maloney

35

402

21:45.85

2.76

02:29.00

285

38:18.80

19.4

02:18.10

402

27:36.35

8:54

1:32:28.10

355

Seth Stewart

27

436

22:23.20

2.68

04:30.60

397

40:16.65

18.5

01:10.90

200

24:08.75

7:47

1:32:30.10

356

Derek Bright

28

605

26:49.10

2.24

03:09.45

342

39:18.35

18.9

01:16.80

81

21:57.15

7:05

1:32:30.85

357

Jeff Dossin

34

537

24:23.75

2.46

02:53.45

211

37:10.65

20.0

00:58.50

368

27:04.65

8:44

1:32:31.00

358

Casandra Lenzmeier

22

364

21:17.15

2.82

02:54.75

191

36:50.35

20.2

02:15.65

495

29:15.75

9:26

1:32:33.65

359

Andre Rosenberg

45

237

19:21.05

3.10

03:18.30

268

38:06.25

19.5

01:46.15

518

30:02.25

9:41

1:32:34.00

360

Jose Santos

50

403

21:46.80

2.76

02:23.45

309

38:46.35

19.2

02:15.70

391

27:26.10

8:51

1:32:38.40

361

Jeremy Maguire

27

220

19:05.30

3.14

03:35.60

487

41:55.60

17.7

00:53.85

371

27:08.70

8:45

1:32:39.05

362

Nicole Palmieri

28

358

21:13.05

2.83

02:10.30

394

40:15.85

18.5

00:36.70

452

28:23.70

9:09

1:32:39.60

363

Christine Neubauer

36

412

21:54.05

2.74

02:55.65

295

38:31.75

19.3

01:29.90

413

27:50.45

8:59

1:32:41.80

364

James Dao

47

609

26:55.00

2.23

03:27.00

193

36:51.50

20.2

02:02.55

158

23:26.10

7:34

1:32:42.15

365

Robert Zeigler

27

228

19:12.15

3.13

03:00.70

514

42:21.25

17.6

01:09.30

365

27:02.45

8:43

1:32:45.85

366

Teresa Ekendiz

34

224

19:08.80

3.14

02:37.10

415

40:38.00

18.3

01:34.40

470

28:53.00

9:19

1:32:51.30

367

Deborah Gibbs

38

519

23:59.85

2.50

03:03.65

249

37:51.15

19.7

01:57.25

310

26:01.70

8:24

1:32:53.60

368

Jennifer Doyle

31

393

21:40.55

2.77

01:54.05

337

39:16.40

18.9

01:00.75

483

29:03.90

9:22

1:32:55.65

369

William Shepherd

39

306

20:22.95

2.95

04:24.15

349

39:26.15

18.9

01:49.20

358

26:54.40

8:41

1:32:56.85

370

Michael Clark

41

231

19:12.60

3.13

03:38.35

382

40:05.70

18.6

01:38.40

459

28:32.40

9:12

1:33:07.45

371

Dede Herron

37

326

20:33.95

2.92

03:07.40

227

37:25.65

19.9

01:39.90

528

30:22.85

9:48

1:33:09.75

372

Aimee Catoire

15

235

19:18.20

3.11

02:39.80

628

47:18.40

15.7

00:42.25

144

23:14.50

7:30

1:33:13.15

373

Terry Siviter

47

152

17:43.65

3.39

02:58.70

589

45:07.05

16.5

01:05.45

328

26:22.90

8:30

1:33:17.75

374

Holly Fussell

25

475

23:00.60

2.61

02:14.20

362

39:38.55

18.8

01:39.60

359

26:55.85

8:41

1:33:28.80

375

Geoffrey Hemphill

38

486

23:11.25

2.59

02:09.25

381

40:04.20

18.6

01:41.15

329

26:23.05

8:31

1:33:28.90

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

376

Sarah Taylor

49

227

19:10.95

3.13

02:52.70

399

40:17.35

18.5

00:55.15

525

30:16.50

9:46

1:33:32.65

377

Glenn Ayers

50

401

21:45.45

2.76

03:52.50

288

38:19.35

19.4

02:10.70

393

27:27.35

8:51

1:33:35.35

378

Matt Bahen

30

413

21:54.20

2.74

02:20.60

422

40:43.30

18.3

01:13.05

387

27:25.15

8:51

1:33:36.30

379

Sam Price

39

443

22:30.35

2.67

02:45.80

287

38:19.20

19.4

02:33.00

396

27:30.25

8:52

1:33:38.60

380

Tina Wright

43

155

17:51.25

3.36

02:43.55

490

41:56.80

17.7

01:02.65

520

30:05.15

9:42

1:33:39.40

381

Carol Donovan

46

349

21:02.95

2.85

03:21.40

469

41:36.10

17.9

01:49.40

300

25:51.30

8:20

1:33:41.15

382

Sherry Correll

51

549

24:46.50

2.42

02:17.25

244

37:45.35

19.7

01:20.80

400

27:36.30

8:54

1:33:46.20

383

Stephanie Aten

31

459

22:44.90

2.64

01:56.00

437

41:05.60

18.1

01:28.20

338

26:31.75

8:33

1:33:46.45

384

Cary Quincy

52

434

22:20.70

2.69

02:27.95

403

40:21.55

18.4

01:48.50

352

26:49.05

8:39

1:33:47.75

385

Leslie Ferguson

42

307

20:23.45

2.94

04:46.85

559

44:05.65

16.9

02:02.70

106

22:29.80

7:15

1:33:48.45

386

Catherine Ryun

29

633

28:01.20

2.14

01:49.85

393

40:14.35

18.5

00:45.25

130

23:00.85

7:25

1:33:51.50

387

Stephen Mulleavy

40

578

25:50.55

2.32

02:44.60

306

38:44.65

19.2

01:26.00

254

25:06.00

8:06

1:33:51.80

388

Susan Ruetzel

45

230

19:12.50

3.13

03:05.50

531

42:57.75

17.3

01:00.95

401

27:36.35

8:54

1:33:53.05

389

Gary Morris

33

278

19:56.55

3.01

01:02.20

497

42:04.20

17.7

01:49.20

482

29:02.20

9:22

1:33:54.35

390

Kathryn Ammon

34

145

17:36.80

3.41

02:08.30

552

43:49.50

17.0

01:20.40

481

29:01.80

9:22

1:33:56.80

391

Susan Sorlie

43

389

21:37.90

2.78

02:24.60

317

38:55.30

19.1

01:09.20

514

29:58.80

9:40

1:34:05.80

392

Melody Null

39

604

26:45.15

2.24

02:12.05

357

39:30.10

18.8

01:29.30

210

24:18.95

7:50

1:34:15.55

393

Richard Williams

37

353

21:09.10

2.84

03:40.35

347

39:24.80

18.9

01:22.80

462

28:41.30

9:15

1:34:18.35

394

Peter Donaher

35

550

24:53.50

2.41

03:11.15

513

42:18.85

17.6

01:07.30

120

22:52.25

7:23

1:34:23.05

395

Lee Ray

34

119

17:18.50

3.47

02:59.40

467

41:35.05

17.9

01:23.70

548

31:07.65

10:02

1:34:24.30

396

Jim Moonier

34

629

27:46.65

2.16

02:38.15

425

40:49.95

18.2

01:10.90

83

21:58.65

7:05

1:34:24.30

397

Lewis Manning

45

447

22:32.95

2.66

02:30.70

187

36:42.90

20.3

01:13.15

563

31:31.00

10:10

1:34:30.70

398

Timothy Slentz

34

392

21:40.25

2.77

03:12.30

482

41:51.55

17.8

01:54.35

301

25:52.45

8:21

1:34:30.90

399

Andrew Shanks

21

342

20:56.30

2.87

02:48.40

551

43:47.80

17.0

01:09.10

298

25:50.25

8:20

1:34:31.85

400

Robin Lloyd

42

504

23:33.65

2.55

02:26.75

323

39:03.20

19.1

01:18.35

441

28:16.80

9:07

1:34:38.75

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

401

Troy Giger

38

514

23:54.05

2.51

02:13.25

450

41:15.70

18.0

01:51.95

276

25:27.00

8:13

1:34:41.95

402

Laura Singer

41

414

21:54.60

2.74

02:15.30

483

41:52.60

17.8

00:43.30

419

27:56.70

9:01

1:34:42.50

403

Kendal Felix

42

620

27:18.90

2.20

01:55.75

192

36:51.25

20.2

01:31.90

369

27:05.65

8:44

1:34:43.45

404

Brad Metcalf

54

481

23:05.15

2.60

02:39.55

372

39:53.40

18.7

02:15.45

356

26:51.15

8:40

1:34:44.70

405

Robert Deal

41

266

19:49.00

3.03

03:31.40

447

41:15.25

18.0

01:37.80

343

26:37.00

8:35

1:34:50.45*

406

Vincent Singer

46

445

22:31.35

2.66

02:25.50

405

40:25.80

18.4

00:59.30

457

28:29.70

9:11

1:34:51.65

407

Rick Kahler

43

221

19:07.30

3.14

03:07.50

436

41:05.55

18.1

01:48.75

508

29:43.05

9:35

1:34:52.15

408

Andrew Catoire

18

332

20:43.40

2.90

03:23.30

564

44:12.70

16.8

00:27.45

313

26:05.70

8:25

1:34:52.55

409

James Pradke

33

530

24:13.40

2.48

02:50.20

363

39:40.80

18.8

00:59.80

374

27:11.25

8:46

1:34:55.45

410

Diana Fugate

46

529

24:11.45

2.48

02:27.05

359

39:33.25

18.8

00:44.00

421

27:59.80

9:02

1:34:55.55

411

Bill Froehlich

57

479

23:03.25

2.60

03:16.05

233

37:31.95

19.8

02:03.95

485

29:06.75

9:23

1:35:01.95

412

Michael Callan

51

526

24:06.60

2.49

02:33.50

479

41:50.40

17.8

01:15.45

269

25:18.65

8:10

1:35:04.60

413

Rufus Harris

64

214

18:52.30

3.18

03:02.70

537

43:11.95

17.2

01:26.40

461

28:36.20

9:14

1:35:09.55

414

Angela Mercer

41

379

21:29.15

2.79

03:17.90

410

40:34.20

18.3

00:46.70

480

29:01.75

9:22

1:35:09.70

415

Elisabeth Biondi

24

250

19:34.75

3.07

02:42.85

569

44:24.15

16.8

01:04.60

390

27:25.60

8:51

1:35:11.95

416

Kathleen Hall

23

132

17:27.65

3.44

02:32.15

570

44:24.50

16.8

00:47.60

517

30:01.10

9:41

1:35:13.00

417

Paul Graf

62

553

24:56.10

2.41

04:16.65

203

37:04.30

20.1

01:14.50

407

27:43.70

8:56

1:35:15.25

418

Aaron Hill

33

499

23:30.75

2.55

02:52.35

280

38:14.45

19.5

01:37.30

479

29:01.45

9:22

1:35:16.30

419

Emily Walls

28

480

23:04.70

2.60

03:07.25

324

39:04.30

19.0

01:12.35

464

28:48.45

9:17

1:35:17.05

420

Michael Savage

46

318

20:30.25

2.93

03:13.75

424

40:48.60

18.2

01:23.65

509

29:46.00

9:36

1:35:42.25

421

Kelli Marimpietri

23

410

21:52.80

2.74

04:24.95

417

40:40.40

18.3

01:33.55

373

27:10.80

8:46

1:35:42.50

422

Kara Stencel

24

398

21:43.80

2.76

02:13.65

562

44:09.10

16.9

01:27.05

315

26:09.35

8:26

1:35:42.95

423

Robin Righetti

27

347

21:01.45

2.85

01:44.45

545

43:36.90

17.1

01:21.75

423

28:01.00

9:02

1:35:45.55

424

Gail Clifton

37

468

22:55.65

2.62

02:45.90

348

39:26.00

18.9

01:14.40

497

29:24.90

9:29

1:35:46.85

425

Cara Jones

24

449

22:34.80

2.66

02:48.60

498

42:04.60

17.7

01:54.30

332

26:27.55

8:32

1:35:49.85

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

426

Raymond Forbes

37

322

20:31.80

2.92

02:27.20

355

39:30.05

18.8

02:00.50

557

31:23.95

10:07

1:35:53.50

427

Team Livestrong

99

617

27:09.15

2.21

00:25.20

626

47:12.65

15.8

00:48.15

30

20:18.45

6:33

1:35:53.60

428

Unknown Chip: CB07803

451

22:37.15

2.65

03:02.75

455

41:24.30

18.0

01:28.25

382

27:21.60

8:49

1:35:54.05

429

Amy Snead

23

345

20:57.55

2.86

02:04.20

427

40:57.55

18.2

01:14.50

537

30:40.75

9:54

1:35:54.55

430

Eric Edge

35

248

19:33.70

3.07

02:32.70

452

41:22.00

18.0

01:50.05

536

30:38.30

9:53

1:35:56.75

431

Rakesh Ganeriwala

22

506

23:36.05

2.54

05:15.30

475

41:45.10

17.8

02:00.05

156

23:23.05

7:33

1:35:59.55

432

Kim Piner

40

352

21:07.75

2.84

02:33.10

580

44:47.85

16.6

00:39.05

357

26:52.20

8:40

1:35:59.95

433

Don Beckman

52

337

20:51.90

2.88

02:45.30

571

44:24.55

16.8

01:41.45

326

26:22.50

8:30

1:36:05.70

434

Townsend Brown

55

511

23:45.10

2.53

03:50.30

215

37:14.80

20.0

02:03.50

490

29:13.95

9:25

1:36:07.65

435

Cory Churches

36

523

24:03.10

2.49

02:25.65

320

39:01.00

19.1

01:25.90

489

29:12.20

9:25

1:36:07.85

436

Joanne Altenburg

45

569

25:32.95

2.35

03:49.95

465

41:34.20

17.9

01:19.55

188

23:52.35

7:42

1:36:09.00

437

Matthew High

34

305

20:22.80

2.95

02:57.75

488

41:56.00

17.7

01:36.20

496

29:17.65

9:27

1:36:10.40

438

Rosie Barnes

47

240

19:25.10

3.09

02:32.75

442

41:08.20

18.1

00:50.45

583

32:15.75

10:24

1:36:12.25

439

Read Butler

32

334

20:49.25

2.88

03:34.00

430

41:02.00

18.1

01:22.05

498

29:26.45

9:30

1:36:13.75

440

Thomas Russell

31

490

23:15.90

2.58

04:00.95

252

37:52.95

19.6

02:03.60

478

29:00.75

9:21

1:36:14.15

441

Leif Carson

41

78

16:22.45

3.67

01:53.30

499

42:06.35

17.7

02:59.50

594

32:58.35

10:38

1:36:19.95

442

James Martin

36

239

19:24.55

3.09

02:15.90

493

42:00.30

17.7

02:07.40

533

30:33.25

9:51

1:36:21.40

443

Frederick Wissen

37

591

26:21.30

2.28

01:34.60

319

38:58.95

19.1

01:37.85

415

27:52.80

8:59

1:36:25.50

444

Susan Radley

54

282

19:58.60

3.01

02:54.00

423

40:44.85

18.3

01:28.05

555

31:22.25

10:07

1:36:27.75

445

Caitlin Sharbono

24

483

23:08.05

2.59

02:20.25

521

42:38.15

17.5

01:40.05

348

26:42.70

8:37

1:36:29.20

446

Tracy Lempke

36

588

26:07.25

2.30

02:54.70

327

39:08.90

19.0

02:05.25

324

26:22.10

8:30

1:36:38.20

447

Charles Hatcher

24

450

22:35.05

2.66

01:36.75

613

46:22.80

16.0

01:22.15

239

24:49.25

8:00

1:36:46.00

448

Elizabeth Von Hoene

36

382

21:33.85

2.78

02:34.15

546

43:37.45

17.1

01:38.60

383

27:22.10

8:50

1:36:46.15

449

John Christmas

27

579

25:51.80

2.32

01:38.40

418

40:42.15

18.3

01:55.15

344

26:38.85

8:35

1:36:46.35

450

Ann Kemp

52

348

21:02.60

2.85

04:00.30

582

44:56.15

16.6

01:19.10

281

25:32.15

8:14

1:36:50.30

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

451

Richard Bush

57

508

23:41.55

2.53

03:21.75

533

43:02.85

17.3

02:00.30

232

24:44.10

7:59

1:36:50.55

452

Karen Lau

31

565

25:22.20

2.37

02:39.55

383

40:05.95

18.6

01:19.35

389

27:25.50

8:51

1:36:52.55

453

Robert Ryland

66

466

22:51.55

2.63

02:40.90

453

41:22.05

18.0

01:40.80

448

28:22.55

9:09

1:36:57.85

454

Bryan Petrucelli

39

386

21:36.60

2.78

03:01.15

573

44:25.00

16.8

02:00.35

308

25:59.25

8:23

1:37:02.35

455

Bryson Monteleone

33

515

23:55.15

2.51

03:28.10

335

39:15.15

19.0

01:17.50

487

29:07.25

9:24

1:37:03.15

456

Christopher McNamara

29

418

21:57.95

2.73

03:23.85

396

40:16.10

18.5

01:35.65

510

29:52.85

9:38

1:37:06.40

457

Stephanie Wilson

30

103

16:57.95

3.54

03:17.35

558

44:03.75

16.9

01:57.55

542

30:50.55

9:57

1:37:07.15

458

Josh Sharpe

21

531

24:14.85

2.48

03:05.60

354

39:29.15

18.8

01:05.90

492

29:14.35

9:26

1:37:09.85

459

Paul Danielsen

45

539

24:25.95

2.46

03:23.70

525

42:50.55

17.4

01:46.25

231

24:43.90

7:58

1:37:10.35

460

Keith Alston

45

627

27:41.75

2.17

03:32.95

278

38:12.90

19.5

01:56.45

302

25:52.65

8:21

1:37:16.70

461

Christa Tomeu

32

467

22:55.60

2.62

02:50.85

548

43:41.50

17.0

01:17.30

340

26:34.65

8:34

1:37:19.90

462

Sara Cahill

21

372

21:23.85

2.81

03:15.45

619

46:41.90

15.9

00:44.25

265

25:16.85

8:09

1:37:22.30

463

Padraic Hierholzer

31

456

22:40.05

2.65

03:03.00

421

40:43.20

18.3

01:15.95

505

29:40.40

9:34

1:37:22.60

464

Kristine Huskey

37

474

23:00.55

2.61

02:12.10

489

41:56.25

17.7

01:21.35

473

28:56.25

9:20

1:37:26.50

465

Marc Polson

31

203

18:41.55

3.21

03:18.05

511

42:17.20

17.6

01:44.85

558

31:27.10

10:09

1:37:28.75

466

John Stone

41

408

21:50.35

2.75

02:21.60

441

41:07.55

18.1

02:03.50

521

30:06.10

9:43

1:37:29.10

467

Patrick Renton

26

424

22:01.55

2.73

02:47.85

496

42:02.95

17.7

01:56.05

463

28:41.35

9:15

1:37:29.75

468

Katherine Russell

37

513

23:49.05

2.52

02:55.50

460

41:29.95

17.9

01:46.30

409

27:46.55

8:57

1:37:47.35

469

Laurie Aden

53

546

24:43.85

2.43

02:30.75

412

40:34.85

18.3

01:38.55

451

28:23.10

9:09

1:37:51.10

470

Roger Baxter

35

557

25:01.75

2.40

02:19.20

414

40:35.75

18.3

01:02.10

476

28:58.80

9:21

1:37:57.60

471

Julie Duregger

37

384

21:34.70

2.78

03:27.70

454

41:22.90

18.0

01:21.75

524

30:13.90

9:45

1:38:00.95

472

Rebekah Burke

26

273

19:54.30

3.02

02:50.95

458

41:26.95

18.0

01:46.50

580

32:06.20

10:21

1:38:04.90

473

Autumn Kosinski

27

338

20:52.55

2.88

02:35.80

419

40:42.35

18.3

01:06.45

593

32:54.90

10:37

1:38:12.05

474

Mathew Lemn

25

431

22:17.75

2.69

02:55.70

388

40:09.95

18.5

01:30.20

552

31:20.60

10:06

1:38:14.20

475

Marci Kent

31

512

23:47.50

2.52

02:58.95

446

41:14.45

18.0

01:16.80

474

28:57.25

9:20

1:38:14.95

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

476

Martin Ryan

38

460

22:45.60

2.64

03:27.85

505

42:12.35

17.6

01:44.65

426

28:04.55

9:03

1:38:15.00

477

Matthew Wetherholt

22

107

17:00.05

3.53

02:32.70

541

43:23.65

17.1

02:30.05

592

32:51.65

10:36

1:38:18.10

478

Kevin Melton

42

498

23:30.40

2.55

02:50.05

351

39:27.55

18.9

01:08.30

556

31:22.45

10:07

1:38:18.75

479

Robert Hayhurst

52

469

22:56.00

2.62

03:24.30

476

41:45.25

17.8

02:11.05

425

28:04.45

9:03

1:38:21.05

480

Brenda Kalin

46

570

25:33.70

2.35

04:09.60

369

39:51.75

18.7

01:30.00

384

27:22.35

8:50

1:38:27.40

481

Jane Schultz

41

561

25:07.90

2.39

02:24.80

463

41:32.15

17.9

01:06.45

453

28:26.70

9:10

1:38:38.00

482

Kevin Prendergast

57

636

28:15.95

2.12

02:37.55

265

38:01.30

19.6

01:18.45

454

28:27.90

9:11

1:38:41.15

483

Bill Brownlow

36

446

22:31.60

2.66

03:09.10

517

42:33.05

17.5

02:08.75

460

28:35.25

9:13

1:38:57.75

484

Patty Page

50

355

21:11.65

2.83

03:42.70

384

40:07.70

18.5

01:53.00

577

32:03.15

10:20

1:38:58.20

485

Russ Wolfe

42

500

23:30.85

2.55

03:57.75

378

40:02.35

18.6

02:16.40

493

29:14.45

9:26

1:39:01.80

486

Michael Mittelman

52

510

23:44.05

2.53

04:56.95

572

44:24.85

16.8

01:43.50

208

24:15.70

7:49

1:39:05.05

487

Reena Talreja

31

441

22:29.60

2.67

03:01.10

576

44:30.85

16.7

01:18.00

410

27:46.75

8:57

1:39:06.30

488

Tyler Thomson

30

142

17:32.95

3.42

03:22.00

535

43:08.00

17.2

01:35.40

606

33:30.75

10:48

1:39:09.10

489

James Friend

49

541

24:28.55

2.45

02:25.65

345

39:23.60

18.9

01:32.20

565

31:33.75

10:11

1:39:23.75

490

Clarence Osborn

38

482

23:07.65

2.60

02:56.45

377

40:01.05

18.6

01:41.35

569

31:40.00

10:13

1:39:26.50

491

Anthony Starace

35

624

27:27.80

2.19

02:55.00

336

39:16.10

18.9

01:36.05

437

28:12.50

9:06

1:39:27.45

492

Kimberly Kurkowski

44

238

19:22.30

3.10

03:12.40

575

44:28.25

16.7

00:45.85

570

31:41.35

10:13

1:39:30.15

493

Marilyn Bowers

46

267

19:49.55

3.03

03:23.70

492

41:58.30

17.7

01:42.20

590

32:37.15

10:31

1:39:30.90

494

Scott Simpson

29

547

24:44.30

2.43

02:16.35

515

42:22.30

17.6

01:21.25

465

28:50.15

9:18

1:39:34.35

495

Marc Forrest

27

404

21:47.20

2.75

03:27.60

495

42:02.15

17.7

01:29.60

543

30:51.40

9:57

1:39:37.95

496

Albert Smith

36

608

26:54.75

2.23

03:10.65

409

40:29.00

18.4

02:15.45

354

26:49.40

8:39

1:39:39.25

497

Carl Cox

32

645

28:43.75

2.09

02:35.25

400

40:19.40

18.5

01:10.80

355

26:50.15

8:39

1:39:39.35

498

Caley Jelsema

25

356

21:12.25

2.83

02:57.25

296

38:33.50

19.3

01:44.10

637

35:19.25

11:24

1:39:46.35

499

Jennifer Jeffers

45

594

26:25.05

2.27

03:16.90

174

36:30.95

20.4

01:21.40

582

32:14.20

10:24

1:39:48.50

500

Ken Shoaf

59

488

23:14.95

2.58

03:22.00

544

43:33.40

17.1

01:30.20

432

28:09.40

9:05

1:39:49.95

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

501

Sharon Brown

42

492

23:24.95

2.56

04:34.35

470

41:37.60

17.9

01:19.70

472

28:54.25

9:19

1:39:50.85

502

Joe Tsao

47

640

28:25.75

2.11

03:00.75

291

38:21.65

19.4

02:17.70

417

27:54.20

9:00

1:40:00.05

503

Vernon Johnson

35

580

25:52.55

2.32

03:06.70

491

41:57.30

17.7

02:36.00

335

26:29.25

8:33

1:40:01.80

504

Teri Lovelace

44

416

21:56.60

2.74

02:51.40

583

44:57.15

16.6

00:38.50

507

29:41.65

9:35

1:40:05.30

505

Kevin Foley

34

289

20:07.00

2.98

03:07.80

311

38:48.10

19.2

02:54.20

635

35:09.30

11:20

1:40:06.40

506

Joseph Polinski

67

572

25:34.55

2.35

02:00.60

567

44:21.30

16.8

01:28.05

349

26:44.00

8:37

1:40:08.50

507

Joni Desmet

49

595

26:25.35

2.27

02:23.25

308

38:46.20

19.2

01:13.20

553

31:22.10

10:07

1:40:10.10

508

Khara Sosko

22

536

24:20.40

2.47

02:17.05

641

48:28.80

15.4

01:01.25

195

24:03.70

7:45

1:40:11.20

509

Reed Nelson

37

586

26:04.00

2.30

04:25.10

106

35:08.20

21.2

04:24.50

522

30:10.80

9:44

1:40:12.60

510

Rebecca Gersnoviez

30

465

22:49.35

2.63

03:10.05

428

40:58.85

18.2

01:45.30

564

31:31.85

10:10

1:40:15.40

511

Jeff Rusak

25

649

28:53.15

2.08

01:49.65

448

41:15.30

18.0

01:02.80

385

27:22.75

8:50

1:40:23.65

512

Dave Wagner

47

432

22:19.85

2.69

02:37.15

468

41:35.95

17.9

01:50.95

579

32:05.80

10:21

1:40:29.70

513

Denise Wood

38

522

24:03.05

2.49

02:39.00

600

45:29.35

16.4

02:04.70

323

26:20.25

8:30

1:40:36.35

514

Lisa Cherry

25

585

25:59.80

2.31

02:17.20

407

40:28.00

18.4

01:55.50

512

29:56.25

9:39

1:40:36.75

515

Marisa Gerth

36

261

19:45.35

3.04

01:51.70

584

44:57.55

16.6

01:30.20

589

32:34.75

10:30

1:40:39.55

516

Ralph Charlton

42

587

26:04.35

2.30

02:54.85

297

38:34.85

19.3

02:27.75

541

30:47.60

9:56

1:40:49.40

517

Matt Phillips

33

577

25:49.65

2.32

04:00.60

543

43:30.00

17.1

01:10.60

325

26:22.15

8:30

1:40:53.00

518

Katie Raftery

17

323

20:33.15

2.92

03:13.25

618

46:40.80

15.9

02:17.40

434

28:09.70

9:05

1:40:54.30

519

Team Grubert

99

540

24:27.75

2.45

01:00.70

653

49:26.15

15.1

01:14.00

236

24:47.15

8:00

1:40:55.75

520

Robyn Socal

31

374

21:25.45

2.80

02:39.85

615

46:31.10

16.0

01:27.10

469

28:52.60

9:19

1:40:56.10

521

Tri One On

99

613

27:04.70

2.22

00:46.90

433

41:03.30

18.1

01:14.70

540

30:46.85

9:55

1:40:56.45

522

Stephanie Devlin

34

686

32:37.20

1.84

03:20.30

333

39:14.40

19.0

01:15.65

219

24:29.95

7:54

1:40:57.50

523

Katherine Long

56

400

21:45.00

2.76

02:48.30

389

40:11.30

18.5

02:21.60

610

33:51.40

10:55

1:40:57.60

524

Emily Harrison

35

433

22:20.65

2.69

02:30.15

429

41:00.15

18.1

01:03.25

611

34:07.65

11:00

1:41:01.85

525

Lee Kalingking

33

589

26:07.75

2.30

03:42.85

314

38:50.45

19.2

02:00.25

526

30:22.15

9:48

1:41:03.45

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

526

Richard Mason

50

303

20:21.30

2.95

03:09.15

527

42:52.15

17.4

01:18.15

603

33:22.70

10:46

1:41:03.45

527

Gordon Rowe

25

234

19:17.60

3.11

04:12.50

371

39:52.15

18.7

01:46.10

642

36:04.15

11:38

1:41:12.50

528

Team Tk2

99

362

21:16.05

2.82

00:44.15

522

42:39.85

17.4

02:08.90

617

34:26.70

11:06

1:41:15.65

529

Michael Garvey

40

563

25:12.05

2.38

02:57.25

435

41:04.45

18.1

02:15.60

511

29:53.30

9:38

1:41:22.65

530

Shawn Paden

27

566

25:22.55

2.37

01:54.60

449

41:15.70

18.0

01:18.25

566

31:35.45

10:11

1:41:26.55

531

Catherine Thomson

28

461

22:46.55

2.64

04:09.85

587

45:03.70

16.5

01:06.55

446

28:22.10

9:09

1:41:28.75

532

Susan Donaher

33

295

20:12.90

2.97

03:52.85

635

48:08.50

15.5

01:44.00

398

27:31.15

8:53

1:41:29.40

533

Daniela Pagan

24

571

25:34.10

2.35

03:28.45

553

43:53.95

17.0

01:33.90

370

27:08.15

8:45

1:41:38.55

534

Daisy Schuurman

29

173

18:05.40

3.32

02:39.10

578

44:42.10

16.6

01:34.60

620

34:40.60

11:11

1:41:41.80

535

Casondra Clark

30

593

26:23.30

2.27

02:53.40

557

44:00.85

16.9

02:03.40

337

26:30.35

8:33

1:41:51.30

536

Jonathan Maguire

31

324

20:33.50

2.92

04:24.30

420

40:43.10

18.3

01:27.05

625

34:51.95

11:15

1:41:59.90

537

John Praither

56

552

24:54.90

2.41

03:31.65

373

39:53.40

18.7

02:48.60

545

30:52.50

9:57

1:42:01.05

538

Tom Bartek

49

639

28:25.60

2.11

02:12.80

444

41:10.35

18.1

01:15.80

475

28:57.95

9:20

1:42:02.50

539

Leslie Rooke

20

363

21:16.65

2.82

02:14.25

579

44:42.55

16.6

01:39.75

581

32:11.95

10:23

1:42:05.15

540

Diane Johnson

34

632

28:00.10

2.14

02:24.60

532

42:59.85

17.3

00:53.65

418

27:54.40

9:00

1:42:12.60

541

Christen Cummings

30

471

22:59.30

2.61

02:44.35

480

41:51.10

17.8

01:09.40

605

33:28.80

10:48

1:42:12.95

542

Wade Insley

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

706

1:42:13.50

32:58

1:42:13.50

543

Edward Zacharias

48

370

21:22.00

2.81

05:43.95

500

42:06.75

17.7

02:14.15

544

30:52.05

9:57

1:42:18.90

544

Andrew Davis

56

294

20:12.65

2.97

03:30.45

603

45:48.60

16.2

01:25.05

560

31:28.70

10:09

1:42:25.45

545

Mandy Sutton

48

681

32:02.35

1.87

02:56.40

245

37:47.25

19.7

00:48.05

467

28:51.50

9:18

1:42:25.55

546

Mardy Colling

45

343

20:56.65

2.87

02:52.05

413

40:35.25

18.3

00:59.20

651

37:04.45

11:57

1:42:27.60

547

Edward Kay

34

596

26:25.65

2.27

02:31.20

625

47:04.35

15.8

01:14.40

261

25:12.10

8:08

1:42:27.70

548

Matthew Muroff

28

641

28:27.30

2.11

04:09.30

509

42:16.05

17.6

00:38.15

360

26:57.00

8:42

1:42:27.80

549

Brian Emme

31

502

23:32.50

2.55

 

 

 

 

 

704

1:18:55.50

25:27

1:42:28.00

550

Jana Slesingerova

25

495

23:27.50

2.56

02:48.25

402

40:21.25

18.4

02:51.45

596

33:01.90

10:39

1:42:30.35

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

551

Samuel Kimball

47

199

18:36.75

3.23

03:16.25

539

43:19.80

17.2

01:12.50

643

36:05.05

11:38

1:42:30.35

552

Edward Zacharias

21

606

26:51.95

2.23

03:51.35

605

45:58.15

16.2

01:08.05

241

24:49.85

8:00

1:42:39.35

553

John Mein

57

517

23:59.30

2.50

02:48.30

461

41:30.05

17.9

04:22.90

515

29:58.80

9:40

1:42:39.35

554

Donald Thrush

47

366

21:20.00

2.81

01:50.10

549

43:43.95

17.0

01:22.90

616

34:25.80

11:06

1:42:42.75

555

Peter Hanna

25

484

23:09.15

2.59

02:57.25

512

42:18.80

17.6

01:02.05

607

33:34.40

10:50

1:43:01.65

556

Brian Gray

34

581

25:53.65

2.32

03:48.30

459

41:27.65

17.9

02:37.15

494

29:15.25

9:26

1:43:02.00

557

Michael Murphy

39

497

23:30.35

2.55

03:32.20

339

39:16.90

18.9

01:43.40

629

35:02.55

11:18

1:43:05.40

558

Reid Robertson

40

597

26:26.60

2.27

03:28.70

556

43:59.35

16.9

01:23.10

412

27:47.75

8:58

1:43:05.50

559

Michael Mologne

40

671

30:52.70

1.94

02:46.65

554

43:55.35

16.9

01:29.30

196

24:04.65

7:46

1:43:08.65

560

John Oakey

35

462

22:47.05