Breezy Point Triathlon

Age Group Results

June 05, 2005


Results By KaleRunning.com

Open Division

Open Division Women

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Diane Haupt

39

3

15:03.20

3.99

01:44.20

1

34:11.55

21.8

00:40.25

1

19:58.35

6:26

1:11:37.55

2

2

Elizabeth Andrew

27

2

14:45.55

4.07

01:45.85

3

35:28.50

21.0

00:26.10

2

21:34.95

6:57

1:14:00.95

3

3

Julie Lestyan

25

1

14:25.60

4.16

01:36.70

4

35:55.00

20.7

00:23.75

4

22:56.70

7:24

1:15:17.75

4

4

Beth Stockel

27

4

15:21.65

3.91

02:03.90

2

35:27.50

21.0

00:41.10

3

22:48.70

7:21

1:16:22.85

5

5

Jacqueline Seiffert

24

5

15:47.10

3.80

02:01.20

6

37:22.30

19.9

00:55.85

5

23:05.60

7:27

1:19:12.05

6

6

Amanda Head

32

7

17:29.65

3.43

02:16.35

5

37:05.35

20.1

00:52.80

11

28:59.10

9:21

1:26:43.25

7

7

Joy Blitz

30

8

17:38.90

3.40

02:04.05

7

38:19.05

19.4

00:58.90

10

28:09.65

9:05

1:27:10.55

8

8

Amy Randolph

38

9

18:47.00

3.19

02:14.60

8

39:13.10

19.0

01:26.00

9

28:08.40

9:05

1:29:49.10

9

9

Hayley Becker

18

6

16:21.30

3.67

03:06.35

9

41:53.60

17.8

00:28.05

8

28:00.15

9:02

1:29:49.45

10

10

Ann Mulroone

27

10

19:45.70

3.04

02:18.40

10

43:55.95

16.9

01:32.00

6

23:42.70

7:39

1:31:14.75

11

11

Josielyn Carrasquillo

28

16

30:47.60

1.95

03:01.55

11

44:21.85

16.8

00:46.85

7

24:46.85

7:59

1:45:44.70*

12

12

Mary Armstrong

30

11

23:11.15

2.59

04:55.80

15

49:26.45

15.1

04:54.15

12

31:22.20

10:07

1:53:49.75

13

13

Stacey Fantom

21

12

24:10.25

2.48

04:00.05

13

47:15.20

15.7

00:40.25

16

38:23.65

12:23

1:54:29.40

14

14

Wendy Baylor

29

14

27:56.20

2.15

03:30.45

14

47:53.90

15.5

00:42.75

14

34:28.60

11:07

1:54:31.90

15

15

Michele Dixey

32

15

28:35.35

2.10

05:06.35

12

46:15.40

16.1

02:17.15

15

36:44.95

11:51

1:58:59.20

16

16

Ashley Prisant

26

13

25:55.95

2.32

03:36.65

17

56:58.50

13.1

00:26.55

13

32:45.75

10:34

1:59:43.40

17

17

Marsha Klontz

53

17

45:44.05

1.31

06:15.75

16

54:01.45

13.8

03:26.25

17

43:09.65

13:55

2:32:37.15

 

Open Division Men

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Matt Chrabot

22

3

12:40.60

4.74

01:18.30

8

31:43.50

23.5

00:19.50

4

18:25.60

5:56

1:04:27.50

2

2

Daniel Bellin

32

2

12:10.60

4.93

01:33.75

9

32:05.00

23.2

00:34.70

5

18:47.50

6:04

1:05:11.55

3

3

John Chambers

28

10

15:06.60

3.97

01:26.65

5

31:13.10

23.8

00:30.85

2

17:13.60

5:33

1:05:30.80

4

4

William Edwards

27

17

16:48.75

3.57

01:17.75

1

30:13.50

24.6

00:36.50

1

17:06.75

5:31

1:06:03.25

5

5

John Dill

42

11

15:30.90

3.87

01:20.60

2

30:50.05

24.1

00:31.75

7

19:06.90

6:10

1:07:20.20

6

6

Dan Frost

36

4

14:10.00

4.24

01:10.00

3

30:52.85

24.1

00:24.30

13

20:57.15

6:45

1:07:34.30

7

7

Brian Diepold

27

8

14:38.25

4.10

01:26.40

7

31:42.55

23.5

00:26.75

9

19:23.35

6:15

1:07:37.30

8

8

Craig Lauinger

36

5

14:15.20

4.21

01:45.20

10

32:29.15

22.9

00:32.90

6

18:57.00

6:07

1:07:59.45

9

9

Jimmy Parrott

30

21

17:08.40

3.50

01:27.35

6

31:31.70

23.6

00:26.80

3

18:12.70

5:52

1:08:46.95

10

10

Michael Ricks

34

13

15:41.55

3.83

01:28.90

4

30:55.35

24.1

00:43.85

12

20:38.90

6:39

1:09:28.55

11

11

Cappy Sinclair

25

7

14:28.85

4.15

01:24.05

11

32:39.90

22.8

00:27.55

11

20:37.80

6:39

1:09:38.15

12

12

Collin Fox

18

6

14:19.85

4.19

01:15.70

17

35:50.15

20.8

00:42.65

8

19:21.85

6:15

1:11:30.20

13

13

Johnnie Pearson

29

20

17:07.75

3.51

01:53.35

12

33:03.90

22.5

00:33.20

10

20:08.55

6:30

1:12:46.75

14

14

Anthony Amabile

44

16

16:36.15

3.61

01:56.95

13

33:44.65

22.1

00:43.95

14

21:19.40

6:53

1:14:21.10

15

15

Karl Debate

38

14

15:41.55

3.83

01:41.20

14

34:46.65

21.4

01:01.05

15

21:21.25

6:53

1:14:31.70

16

16

Kent Preiss-Davis

25

15

15:49.75

3.79

02:33.90

16

34:57.15

21.3

00:38.30

17

22:56.90

7:24

1:16:56.00

17

17

James Walsh

18

1

12:05.05

4.97

01:49.85

27

40:28.60

18.4

00:24.10

22

24:30.45

7:54

1:19:18.05

18

18

Zachary Braddy

24

22

17:25.95

3.44

02:14.40

21

38:15.25

19.5

00:52.55

16

21:28.00

6:55

1:20:16.15

19

19

James Altmeyer

39

12

15:38.25

3.84

02:50.85

15

34:48.65

21.4

01:13.55

29

27:39.45

8:55

1:22:10.75

20

20

Jeffrey Benson

23

23

17:32.95

3.42

02:21.45

18

36:33.90

20.4

01:01.15

25

24:59.95

8:04

1:22:29.40

21

21

Wesley Brown

27

9

15:00.95

4.00

02:26.90

22

39:18.20

18.9

01:16.60

26

25:42.70

8:17

1:23:45.35

22

22

Thomas Randolph

50

26

20:14.05

2.97

02:18.50

19

37:38.20

19.8

00:52.00

23

24:34.05

7:55

1:25:36.80

23

23

Matthew Catoire

19

18

16:51.35

3.56

03:27.35

29

41:39.40

17.9

01:32.25

18

23:10.20

7:28

1:26:40.55

24

24

Aydin Mohtashamian

28

25

19:09.75

3.13

02:59.45

26

40:17.00

18.5

01:18.15

24

24:36.60

7:56

1:28:20.95

25

25

Robert Rantanen

53

31

24:03.95

2.49

03:05.65

20

38:07.75

19.5

00:46.60

20

23:27.00

7:34

1:29:30.95

26

26

Brian Allard

44

24

17:57.90

3.34

02:05.70

25

39:43.05

18.7

00:55.80

31

28:53.70

9:19

1:29:36.15

27

27

Andrew Catoire

18

27

20:43.40

2.90

03:23.30

33

44:12.70

16.8

00:27.45

27

26:05.70

8:25

1:34:52.55

28

28

Rakesh Ganeriwala

22

30

23:36.05

2.54

05:15.30

30

41:45.10

17.8

02:00.05

19

23:23.05

7:33

1:35:59.55

29

29

Read Butler

32

28

20:49.25

2.88

03:34.00

28

41:02.00

18.1

01:22.05

33

29:26.45

9:30

1:36:13.75

30

30

Josh Sharpe

21

32

24:14.85

2.48

03:05.60

24

39:29.15

18.8

01:05.90

32

29:14.35

9:26

1:37:09.85

31

31

Matthew Wetherholt

22

19

17:00.05

3.53

02:32.70

32

43:23.65

17.1

02:30.05

36

32:51.65

10:36

1:38:18.10

32

32

Kevin Melton

42

29

23:30.40

2.55

02:50.05

23

39:27.55

18.9

01:08.30

35

31:22.45

10:07

1:38:18.75

33

33

Matthew Muroff

28

34

28:27.30

2.11

04:09.30

31

42:16.05

17.6

00:38.15

28

26:57.00

8:42

1:42:27.80

34

34

Richard Sedwick

26

33

27:11.05

2.21

06:17.15

35

51:57.50

14.3

03:34.95

21

24:19.15

7:51

1:53:19.80

35

35

Joel Hill

34

35

31:00.55

1.94

03:29.05

37

55:35.70

13.4

00:43.30

30

28:20.60

9:08

1:59:09.20

36

36

Stephen Scudder

56

37

38:36.45

1.55

03:59.95

34

45:32.35

16.3

00:50.90

37

35:54.90

11:35

2:04:54.55

37

37

Jon Reinhardt

33

36

36:51.70

1.63

05:16.15

36

52:51.55

14.1

01:10.90

34

31:02.55

10:01

2:07:12.85

 

Age Group Division

Women 13 to 16

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

37

Tara Chapmon

16

1

13:53.35

4.32

02:09.65

1

40:09.95

18.5

01:09.80

2

29:40.40

9:34

1:27:03.15

2

75

Aimee Catoire

15

2

19:18.20

3.11

02:39.80

2

47:18.40

15.7

00:42.25

1

23:14.50

7:30

1:33:13.15

 

Women 17 to 19

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

133

Katie Raftery

17

1

20:33.15

2.92

03:13.25

1

46:40.80

15.9

02:17.40

1

28:09.70

9:05

1:40:54.30

 

Women 20 to 24

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

16

Emily Seward

23

1

15:51.00

3.79

01:49.50

1

36:40.70

20.3

01:03.65

8

26:30.00

8:33

1:21:54.85

2

28

Tiffany Johnston

24

5

19:36.25

3.06

01:29.85

3

37:16.35

20.0

00:48.70

7

26:28.60

8:32

1:25:39.75

3

45

Sarah Plummer

23

8

21:12.55

2.83

02:52.20

4

40:08.45

18.5

02:04.15

1

22:32.45

7:16

1:28:49.80

4

54

Elizabeth Sasso

24

3

19:04.80

3.15

02:24.25

9

42:53.35

17.3

00:58.15

4

25:19.00

8:10

1:30:39.55

5

68

Casandra Lenzmeier

22

10

21:17.15

2.82

02:54.75

2

36:50.35

20.2

02:15.65

13

29:15.75

9:26

1:32:33.65

6

91

Elisabeth Biondi

24

4

19:34.75

3.07

02:42.85

13

44:24.15

16.8

01:04.60

12

27:25.60

8:51

1:35:11.95

7

92

Kathleen Hall

23

2

17:27.65

3.44

02:32.15

14

44:24.50

16.8

00:47.60

14

30:01.10

9:41

1:35:13.00

8

94

Kelli Marimpietri

23

15

21:52.80

2.74

04:24.95

5

40:40.40

18.3

01:33.55

11

27:10.80

8:46

1:35:42.50

9

95

Kara Stencel

24

14

21:43.80

2.76

02:13.65

12

44:09.10

16.9

01:27.05

5

26:09.35

8:26

1:35:42.95

10

98

Cara Jones

24

17

22:34.80

2.66

02:48.60

7

42:04.60

17.7

01:54.30

6

26:27.55

8:32

1:35:49.85

11

99

Amy Snead

23

7

20:57.55

2.86

02:04.20

6

40:57.55

18.2

01:14.50

16

30:40.75

9:54

1:35:54.55

12

104

Caitlin Sharbono

24

19

23:08.05

2.59

02:20.25

8

42:38.15

17.5

01:40.05

9

26:42.70

8:37

1:36:29.20

13

111

Sara Cahill

21

11

21:23.85

2.81

03:15.45

19

46:41.90

15.9

00:44.25

3

25:16.85

8:09

1:37:22.30

14

128

Khara Sosko

22

21

24:20.40

2.47

02:17.05

22

48:28.80

15.4

01:01.25

2

24:03.70

7:45

1:40:11.20

15

140

Daniela Pagan

24

22

25:34.10

2.35

03:28.45

11

43:53.95

17.0

01:33.90

10

27:08.15

8:45

1:41:38.55

16

143

Leslie Rooke

20

9

21:16.65

2.82

02:14.25

15

44:42.55

16.6

01:39.75

18

32:11.95

10:23

1:42:05.15

17

155

Lindsey Havens

23

13

21:37.30

2.78

03:33.10

18

46:20.35

16.1

01:27.70

17

32:00.10

10:19

1:44:58.55

18

163

Catherine Wright

24

18

22:37.50

2.65

02:35.65

10

42:56.25

17.3

02:43.60

19

34:18.05

11:04

1:47:11.05*

19

166

Emily Sherman

23

6

19:58.25

3.01

02:17.65

20

46:46.45

15.9

01:35.10

20

37:10.75

11:59

1:47:48.20

20

173

Pamela Deguia

23

12

21:34.05

2.78

03:24.25

17

45:12.60

16.5

01:39.95

23

38:57.45

12:34

1:50:48.30

21

182

Carrie Davis

24

16

21:52.95

2.74

06:14.70

16

45:07.35

16.5

02:23.15

22

37:29.95

12:05

1:55:08.10*

22

186

Janet Lamb

24

23

27:24.75

2.19

06:19.20

23

52:31.40

14.2

02:29.15

15

30:24.45

9:48

1:59:08.95

23

192

Aimee Schottler

23

20

24:03.30

2.49

03:05.80

24

55:30.25

13.4

01:36.70

21

37:18.90

12:02

2:01:34.95

24

199

Samantha Brown

24

24

31:54.25

1.88

03:17.05

21

48:09.80

15.5

01:48.00

24

42:59.95

13:52

2:08:09.05

25

208

Teri Ober

21

25

35:33.80

1.69

06:22.40

25

56:56.20

13.1

02:28.70

25

44:33.55

14:22

2:25:54.65

 

Women 25 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

8

Jen Moore

28

7

18:04.70

3.32

02:20.30

1

35:17.80

21.1

01:12.30

2

22:03.70

7:07

1:18:58.80

2

10

Emily Trakas

26

1

13:48.05

4.35

02:29.10

9

37:53.25

19.6

01:18.95

6

24:32.00

7:55

1:20:01.35

3

12

Mary Kay Krause

27

2

14:36.75

4.11

02:29.45

7

37:24.85

19.9

01:04.75

9

25:15.65

8:09

1:20:51.45

4

14

Laura McGreevy

29

4

15:58.95

3.76

02:05.05

8

37:28.40

19.9

01:13.60

7

24:48.95

8:00

1:21:34.95

5

19

Ashley McWilliams

29

18

21:14.40

2.83

02:07.25

2

36:17.20

20.5

01:11.05

1

21:46.70

7:01

1:22:36.60

6

20

Bridgit Kin-Charlton

29

20

21:20.60

2.81

01:58.55

4

36:36.50

20.3

01:01.65

3

22:13.50

7:10

1:23:10.80

7

22

Katy Walters

27

6

18:01.45

3.33

02:26.60

3

36:23.05

20.4

01:29.35

8

25:10.80

8:07

1:23:31.25

8

32

Nicole Weidensaul

27

5

17:54.90

3.35

02:28.90

6

37:01.75

20.1

01:27.25

15

27:09.80

8:45

1:26:02.60

9

34

Kathleen Sickafoose

27

3

15:26.45

3.89

01:49.50

10

37:58.00

19.6

01:07.20

19

28:07.90

9:04

1:26:29.05*

10

35

Elizabeth Waterson

27

8

18:04.70

3.32

02:41.55

12

38:06.55

19.5

01:28.35

12

26:14.45

8:28

1:26:35.60

11

49

Lynn Waidelich

28

28

24:16.75

2.47

02:03.50

13

38:46.65

19.2

01:53.40

4

22:43.10

7:20

1:29:43.40

12

50

Jaime Peck

28

21

21:24.00

2.80

02:05.60

11

38:00.90

19.6

01:25.65

13

26:49.20

8:39

1:29:45.35

13

53

Katie Townsend

27

10

18:11.15

3.30

02:33.70

17

40:11.45

18.5

01:38.05

17

27:46.30

8:57

1:30:20.65

14

57

Spencer Pope

26

12

20:05.20

2.99

01:45.30

16

39:44.85

18.7

01:16.10

20

28:13.35

9:06

1:31:04.80

15

61

Tena Davis

29

13

20:26.45

2.94

02:54.70

23

40:52.85

18.2

01:34.55

11

25:31.90

8:14

1:31:20.45

16

64

Catherine Branch

28

22

21:30.10

2.79

02:40.40

5

36:36.65

20.3

00:49.30

27

30:22.30

9:48

1:31:58.75

17

69

Nicole Palmieri

28

17

21:13.05

2.83

02:10.30

19

40:15.85

18.5

00:36.70

23

28:23.70

9:09

1:32:39.60

18

76

Holly Fussell

25

25

23:00.60

2.61

02:14.20

15

39:38.55

18.8

01:39.60

14

26:55.85

8:41

1:33:28.80

19

82

Catherine Ryun

29

37

28:01.20

2.14

01:49.85

18

40:14.35

18.5

00:45.25

5

23:00.85

7:25

1:33:51.50

20

93

Emily Walls

28

26

23:04.70

2.60

03:07.25

14

39:04.30

19.0

01:12.35

24

28:48.45

9:17

1:35:17.05

21

96

Robin Righetti

27

15

21:01.45

2.85

01:44.45

29

43:36.90

17.1

01:21.75

18

28:01.00

9:02

1:35:45.55

22

115

Rebekah Burke

26

11

19:54.30

3.02

02:50.95

24

41:26.95

18.0

01:46.50

30

32:06.20

10:21

1:38:04.90

23

116

Autumn Kosinski

27

14

20:52.55

2.88

02:35.80

22

40:42.35

18.3

01:06.45

32

32:54.90

10:37

1:38:12.05

24

131

Lisa Cherry

25

31

25:59.80

2.31

02:17.20

21

40:28.00

18.4

01:55.50

26

29:56.25

9:39

1:40:36.75

25

138

Catherine Thomson

28

24

22:46.55

2.64

04:09.85

32

45:03.70

16.5

01:06.55

22

28:22.10

9:09

1:41:28.75

26

141

Daisy Schuurman

29

9

18:05.40

3.32

02:39.10

31

44:42.10

16.6

01:34.60

35

34:40.60

11:11

1:41:41.80

27

148

Jana Slesingerova

25

27

23:27.50

2.56

02:48.25

20

40:21.25

18.4

02:51.45

34

33:01.90

10:39

1:42:30.35

28

150

Carrie Mayrhofer

28

34

27:05.25

2.22

02:36.65

28

43:26.75

17.1

00:44.20

28

30:22.95

9:48

1:44:15.80

29

151

Susan Schultz

27

36

27:50.95

2.16

04:46.05

26

42:38.00

17.5

00:45.00

21

28:16.25

9:07

1:44:16.25

30

152

Severine Acker

28

33

26:59.75

2.22

04:45.85

27

42:51.80

17.4

02:05.85

16

27:34.20

8:54

1:44:17.45

31

154

Sara Kanar

27

29

24:38.50

2.44

04:29.55

25

42:16.40

17.6

01:00.85

31

32:29.60

10:29

1:44:54.90

32

157

Rachael McRobert

26

23

22:34.15

2.66

02:30.65

30

44:26.30

16.7

01:29.80

36

35:05.55

11:19

1:46:06.45

33

167

Carolyn McCoy

25

16

21:11.25

2.83

03:29.85

38

49:23.40

15.1

00:56.25

33

33:01.10

10:39

1:48:01.85

34

169

Valerie Olsen

27

19

21:17.45

2.82

03:48.60

34

45:23.05

16.4

01:00.60

40

37:32.35

12:06

1:49:02.05

35

172

Shana Garland

28

39

30:10.45

1.99

03:51.40

37

49:06.40

15.2

01:24.10

10

25:23.00

8:11

1:49:55.35

36

174

Bertie Fishburne

28

40

30:44.10

1.95

02:19.00

36

48:30.30

15.3

00:41.00

25

28:50.20

9:18

1:51:04.60

37

176

Jenny Ashworth

26

30

24:54.35

2.41

04:49.25

35

45:34.95

16.3

01:13.80

37

35:07.05

11:20

1:51:39.40

38

185

Elizabeth Harding

26

35

27:45.20

2.16

03:38.95

39

50:00.75

14.9

01:09.90

39

35:25.70

11:25

1:58:00.50

39

187

Rachel Lawler

25

32

26:28.40

2.27

07:07.95

42

52:37.35

14.1

00:57.00

29

31:58.25

10:19

1:59:08.95

40

194

Kimberly Nieder

29

38

29:30.20

2.03

03:57.40

41

51:36.05

14.4

01:10.35

41

37:39.05

12:09

2:03:53.05

41

196

Heather Grimstead

28

42

36:00.80

1.67

03:29.60

33

45:19.80

16.4

01:06.45

42

39:08.20

12:37

2:05:04.85

42

198

Nancy Hughes

26

41

34:58.05

1.72

04:36.00

40

50:19.85

14.8

02:29.05

38

35:08.70

11:20

2:07:31.65

 

Women 30 to 34

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

5

Christine Allgeier

34

5

17:13.15

3.48

01:39.25

1

35:05.80

21.2

01:06.30

3

22:32.85

7:16

1:17:37.35

2

18

Kara Dumont

31

1

15:17.25

3.93

01:35.35

8

39:24.75

18.9

01:03.60

5

25:03.95

8:05

1:22:24.90

3

30

Judy Zook

32

13

21:39.75

2.77

02:46.10

2

37:14.35

20.0

01:48.25

2

22:32.50

7:16

1:26:00.95

4

33

Lena Reif

33

15

21:56.85

2.74

01:43.00

9

39:30.05

18.8

01:12.75

1

21:51.85

7:03

1:26:14.50

5

36

Jean Knack

33

4

16:59.10

3.53

01:46.75

5

39:01.85

19.1

01:15.10

6

25:41.80

8:17

1:26:44.60*

6

51

Alison Ringaman

30

9

20:04.70

2.99

02:26.60

12

40:07.85

18.5

01:02.85

7

26:16.55

8:28

1:29:58.55

7

56

Elizabeth Gravely

31

7

17:52.05

3.36

02:33.85

20

42:09.40

17.7

00:48.45

16

27:37.90

8:55

1:31:01.65

8

62

Concepcion Guzman

32

21

23:01.00

2.61

01:54.80

4

38:11.00

19.5

01:08.25

12

27:13.35

8:47

1:31:28.40

9

63

Rachel Mestad

31

11

20:38.85

2.91

02:38.35

10

39:54.45

18.6

01:32.25

11

26:57.75

8:42

1:31:41.65

10

71

Teresa Ekendiz

34

8

19:08.80

3.14

02:37.10

13

40:38.00

18.3

01:34.40

20

28:53.00

9:19

1:32:51.30

11

73

Jennifer Doyle

31

14

21:40.55

2.77

01:54.05

7

39:16.40

18.9

01:00.75

23

29:03.90

9:22

1:32:55.65

12

81

Stephanie Aten

31

17

22:44.90

2.64

01:56.00

15

41:05.60

18.1

01:28.20

9

26:31.75

8:33

1:33:46.45

13

84

Kathryn Ammon

34

6

17:36.80

3.41

02:08.30

24

43:49.50

17.0

01:20.40

22

29:01.80

9:22

1:33:56.80

14

108

Karen Lau

31

25

25:22.20

2.37

02:39.55

11

40:05.95

18.6

01:19.35

13

27:25.50

8:51

1:36:52.55

15

109

Stephanie Wilson

30

3

16:57.95

3.54

03:17.35

26

44:03.75

16.9

01:57.55

28

30:50.55

9:57

1:37:07.15

16

110

Christa Tomeu

32

19

22:55.60

2.62

02:50.85

23

43:41.50

17.0

01:17.30

10

26:34.65

8:34

1:37:19.90

17

117

Marci Kent

31

23

23:47.50

2.52

02:58.95

16

41:14.45

18.0

01:16.80

21

28:57.25

9:20

1:38:14.95

18

121

Reena Talreja

31

16

22:29.60

2.67

03:01.10

28

44:30.85

16.7

01:18.00

17

27:46.75

8:57

1:39:06.30

19

129

Rebecca Gersnoviez

30

18

22:49.35

2.63

03:10.05

14

40:58.85

18.2

01:45.30

29

31:31.85

10:10

1:40:15.40

20

134

Robyn Socal

31

12

21:25.45

2.80

02:39.85

29

46:31.10

16.0

01:27.10

19

28:52.60

9:19

1:40:56.10

21

135

Stephanie Devlin

34

36

32:37.20

1.84

03:20.30

6

39:14.40

19.0

01:15.65

4

24:29.95

7:54

1:40:57.50

22

139

Susan Donaher

33

10

20:12.90

2.97

03:52.85

30

48:08.50

15.5

01:44.00

15

27:31.15

8:53

1:41:29.40

23

142

Casondra Clark

30

26

26:23.30

2.27

02:53.40

25

44:00.85

16.9

02:03.40

8

26:30.35

8:33

1:41:51.30

24

144

Diane Johnson

34

28

28:00.10

2.14

02:24.60

22

42:59.85

17.3

00:53.65

18

27:54.40

9:00

1:42:12.60

25

145

Christen Cummings

30

20

22:59.30

2.61

02:44.35

19

41:51.10

17.8

01:09.40

32

33:28.80

10:48

1:42:12.95

26

153

Denise Carey

34

29

28:39.75

2.09

02:28.10

18

41:37.80

17.9

01:16.50

27

30:33.45

9:51

1:44:35.60

27

159

Leah Dewalt

31

22

23:35.75

2.54

02:51.70

36

51:05.25

14.6

01:44.95

14

27:26.60

8:51

1:46:44.25

28

161

Jennifer Morris

30

27

27:38.10

2.17

03:04.90

17

41:34.95

17.9

02:10.65

31

32:24.00

10:27

1:46:52.60

29

162

Maria Barefield

33

34

29:48.30

2.01

03:30.80

21

42:44.40

17.4

01:56.85

24

29:05.80

9:23

1:47:06.15

30

177

Alison Zaszewski

30

24

25:07.80

2.39

03:50.85

35

50:46.20

14.7

01:36.80

26

30:30.85

9:50

1:51:52.50

31

178

Lisa Wantuck

30

30

28:51.05

2.08

02:40.85

32

48:37.20

15.3

01:36.65

25

29:41.55

9:35

1:53:27.30*

32

179

Kendra Ward

32

32

29:08.00

2.06

04:04.90

27

44:13.05

16.8

01:23.35

33

34:53.55

11:15

1:53:42.85

33

184

Jennifer Rackley

34

35

31:26.10

1.91

03:22.80

31

48:25.85

15.4

01:40.95

30

31:38.25

10:12

1:56:33.95

34

188

Rena Spence

31

31

28:51.25

2.08

02:49.55

34

49:40.70

15.0

01:26.25

34

36:46.70

11:52

1:59:34.45

35

197

Eileen Ramiscal

32

33

29:46.55

2.02

05:52.65

33

48:50.55

15.2

01:43.70

35

39:45.60

12:49

2:05:59.05

DNF

DNF

Nicole Aime

31

2

16:46.65

3.58

01:56.15

3

38:07.90

19.5

 

 

 

 

 

Women 35 to 39

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

3

Jane Cash

39

3

15:41.70

3.83

01:38.95

1

34:28.95

21.6

00:58.15

2

23:01.80

7:25

1:15:49.55

2

4

Donna Hodgert

37

1

15:17.60

3.93

01:45.95

3

36:08.25

20.6

01:01.15

3

23:17.05

7:31

1:17:30.00

3

7

Laura McElligott

37

4

16:54.55

3.55

01:35.85

4

36:10.70

20.6

01:26.40

1

22:26.65

7:14

1:18:34.15

4

9

Holly Northup

35

2

15:34.20

3.85

01:19.00

2

34:50.75

21.4

01:18.60

12

26:27.35

8:32

1:19:29.90

5

29

Kim Dunne

37

6

18:09.05

3.31

02:14.70

16

40:16.05

18.5

01:19.70

4

23:42.00

7:39

1:25:41.50

6

42

Wendy Alexander

35

14

21:37.70

2.78

02:00.80

5

37:22.35

19.9

01:15.45

7

25:36.85

8:15

1:27:53.15

7

43

Shelly Wedge

38

12

20:39.55

2.91

02:17.50

10

38:08.30

19.5

01:12.05

8

25:58.40

8:23

1:28:15.80

8

46

Kimberly Peacock

37

8

19:35.40

3.06

02:10.55

19

41:31.10

17.9

00:46.95

6

24:58.95

8:03

1:29:02.95

9

52

Therese Duane

35

10

19:46.05

3.04

03:04.45

7

37:26.45

19.9

01:38.45

17

28:22.55

9:09

1:30:17.95

10

58

Milanne Wilhite

35

7

19:08.50

3.14

01:37.55

9

37:51.70

19.7

01:30.10

21

30:57.10

9:59

1:31:04.95

11

67

Patricia Maloney

35

15

21:45.85

2.76

02:29.00

11

38:18.80

19.4

02:18.10

14

27:36.35

8:54

1:32:28.10

12

70

Christine Neubauer

36

16

21:54.05

2.74

02:55.65

12

38:31.75

19.3

01:29.90

16

27:50.45

8:59

1:32:41.80

13

72

Deborah Gibbs

38

23

23:59.85

2.50

03:03.65

8

37:51.15

19.7

01:57.25

9

26:01.70

8:24

1:32:53.60

14

74

Dede Herron

37

11

20:33.95

2.92

03:07.40

6

37:25.65

19.9

01:39.90

20

30:22.85

9:48

1:33:09.75

15

86

Melody Null

39

27

26:45.15

2.24

02:12.05

15

39:30.10

18.8

01:29.30

5

24:18.95

7:50

1:34:15.55

16

97

Gail Clifton

37

19

22:55.65

2.62

02:45.90

14

39:26.00

18.9

01:14.40

19

29:24.90

9:29

1:35:46.85

17

105

Tracy Lempke

36

26

26:07.25

2.30

02:54.70

13

39:08.90

19.0

02:05.25

11

26:22.10

8:30

1:36:38.20

18

106

Elizabeth Von Hoene

36

13

21:33.85

2.78

02:34.15

21

43:37.45

17.1

01:38.60

13

27:22.10

8:50

1:36:46.15

19

112

Kristine Huskey

37

20

23:00.55

2.61

02:12.10

20

41:56.25

17.7

01:21.35

18

28:56.25

9:20

1:37:26.50

20

113

Katherine Russell

37

22

23:49.05

2.52

02:55.50

18

41:29.95

17.9

01:46.30

15

27:46.55

8:57

1:37:47.35

21

130

Denise Wood

38

24

24:03.05

2.49

02:39.00

23

45:29.35

16.4

02:04.70

10

26:20.25

8:30

1:40:36.35

22

132

Marisa Gerth

36

9

19:45.35

3.04

01:51.70

22

44:57.55

16.6

01:30.20

23

32:34.75

10:30

1:40:39.55

23

137

Emily Harrison

35

17

22:20.65

2.69

02:30.15

17

41:00.15

18.1

01:03.25

24

34:07.65

11:00

1:41:01.85

24

160

Patrick Holt

39

5

17:59.05

3.34

03:07.25

24

45:50.50

16.2

01:37.05

28

38:16.10

12:21

1:46:49.95

25

175

Laura Freitag

39

21

23:01.85

2.61

02:08.00

27

52:36.30

14.1

01:34.00

22

31:46.75

10:15

1:51:06.90

26

183

Chris Anne Spehar

37

18

22:41.70

2.65

03:20.15

26

52:24.75

14.2

00:57.40

25

35:47.00

11:33

1:55:11.00

27

195

Nicole Blatt

37

25

24:58.75

2.40

05:44.75

29

54:12.80

13.7

01:27.25

26

36:20.05

11:43

2:04:43.60*

28

200

Maria Holtz-Nelson

38

29

39:00.55

1.54

04:47.55

25

48:02.80

15.5

01:25.55

27

37:27.20

12:05

2:10:43.65

29

201

Tammy Lane

35

28

28:48.45

2.08

03:34.70

28

53:40.35

13.9

01:46.25

29

43:07.35

13:55

2:10:57.10

 

Women 40 to 44

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Karen Fralen

40

2

16:12.90

3.70

01:36.45

1

33:52.15

22.0

00:44.65

4

22:42.65

7:19

1:15:08.80

2

2

Leslie Fedon

41

1

15:39.55

3.83

01:40.20

5

35:33.30

20.9

00:44.15

3

22:12.25

7:10

1:15:49.45

3

6

Donna Elder

42

8

17:52.05

3.36

01:51.90

9

37:27.15

19.9

00:34.60

1

20:45.15

6:42

1:18:30.85

4

11

Elizabeth Ware

41

12

19:56.35

3.01

01:55.45

7

36:02.85

20.6

00:49.10

2

21:44.10

7:01

1:20:27.85

5

13

Jennifer Quinn

40

5

17:18.50

3.47

01:47.40

11

38:17.90

19.4

00:41.15

8

23:26.50

7:34

1:21:31.45

6

15

Karla Pavich

42

11

19:48.55

3.03

02:19.25

3

35:18.40

21.1

00:45.75

9

23:28.60

7:34

1:21:40.55

7

17

Mary Amabile

43

6

17:28.25

3.44

01:57.95

4

35:21.50

21.0

00:35.35

15

26:38.85

8:35

1:22:01.90

8

21

Patti Waller

42

13

19:56.95

3.01

02:18.50

8

36:52.30

20.2

00:38.40

7

23:24.90

7:33

1:23:11.05

9

25

Tracey McElligott

40

4

16:51.90

3.56

02:50.75

13

38:52.90

19.1

01:06.85

12

24:56.30

8:03

1:24:38.70

10

31

Linda-Ann Newsome

40

23

22:14.55

2.70

02:13.35

6

35:56.65

20.7

00:47.95

11

24:49.45

8:00

1:26:01.95

11

38

Leslie Shroyer

44

15

21:20.75

2.81

02:47.95

10

37:56.35

19.6

00:49.40

10

24:13.05

7:49

1:27:07.50

12

40

Deborah Kopecky

42

33

25:46.30

2.33

02:33.65

2

35:08.65

21.2

00:42.30

5

23:09.40

7:28

1:27:20.30

13

44

Lisa O'Donnell

40

19

21:39.90

2.77

02:23.95

12

38:20.50

19.4

00:49.85

6

23:18.05

7:31

1:28:32.25*

14

48

Kathryn King

43

3

16:31.30

3.63

02:04.10

25

41:53.80

17.8

00:32.40

20

28:19.60

9:08

1:29:21.20

15

59

Molly Rogers

43

22

21:59.05

2.73

02:24.15

16

39:16.70

18.9

01:22.35

14

26:12.70

8:27

1:31:14.95

16

65

Laura Stolzenberg

41

10

19:33.20

3.07

02:27.60

18

40:00.85

18.6

00:58.70

24

29:07.15

9:24

1:32:07.50

17

66

Debra Mortland

41

17

21:32.85

2.79

03:06.60

21

41:13.45

18.1

01:27.10

13

25:00.00

8:04

1:32:20.00

18

78

Tina Wright

43

7

17:51.25

3.36

02:43.55

26

41:56.80

17.7

01:02.65

27

30:05.15

9:42

1:33:39.40

19

85

Susan Sorlie

43

18

21:37.90

2.78

02:24.60

14

38:55.30

19.1

01:09.20

26

29:58.80

9:40

1:34:05.80

20

87

Robin Lloyd

42

26

23:33.65

2.55

02:26.75

15

39:03.20

19.1

01:18.35

19

28:16.80

9:07

1:34:38.75

21

88

Laura Singer

41

20

21:54.60

2.74

02:15.30

24

41:52.60

17.8

00:43.30

18

27:56.70

9:01

1:34:42.50

22

90

Angela Mercer

41

16

21:29.15

2.79

03:17.90

19

40:34.20

18.3

00:46.70

23

29:01.75

9:22

1:35:09.70

23

100

Kim Piner

40

14

21:07.75

2.84

02:33.10

29

44:47.85

16.6

00:39.05

16

26:52.20

8:40

1:35:59.95

24

119

Jane Schultz

41

29

25:07.90

2.39

02:24.80

22

41:32.15

17.9

01:06.45

21

28:26.70

9:10

1:38:38.00

25

122

Kimberly Kurkowski

44

9

19:22.30

3.10

03:12.40

28

44:28.25

16.7

00:45.85

30

31:41.35

10:13

1:39:30.15

26

125

Sharon Brown

42

24

23:24.95

2.56

04:34.35

23

41:37.60

17.9

01:19.70

22

28:54.25

9:19

1:39:50.85

27

126

Teri Lovelace

44

21

21:56.60

2.74

02:51.40

30

44:57.15

16.6

00:38.50

25

29:41.65

9:35

1:40:05.30

28

156

Leeann Dance

43

25

23:32.55

2.55

03:46.05

17

39:28.65

18.9

01:33.25

35

36:52.70

11:54

1:45:13.20

29

158

Paula Ryerson

41

31

25:28.65

2.36

05:50.40

27

42:07.95

17.7

01:35.95

28

31:16.35

10:05

1:46:19.30

30

164

Janice Edgar

43

27

24:01.85

2.50

04:21.95

32

46:24.10

16.0

01:04.00

29

31:27.50

10:09

1:47:19.40

31

168

Jackie Marsteller

42

30

25:07.95

2.39

02:35.30

20

41:02.55

18.1

01:34.20

36

38:13.65

12:20

1:48:33.65

32

170

Clare Kerr

43

32

25:41.75

2.34

03:17.95

31

45:04.65

16.5

01:55.55

32

33:15.00

10:44

1:49:14.90

33

171

Cathy Waldron

44

28

24:44.45

2.43

03:55.45

34

46:32.85

16.0

01:27.25

31

33:14.05

10:43

1:49:54.05

34

180

Sue Parks

40

34

27:02.45

2.22

04:12.35

33

46:32.20

16.0

01:38.90

34

35:22.00

11:25

1:54:47.90

35

190

Anne Causey

43

35

28:05.15

2.14

04:23.85

35

52:03.20

14.3

01:07.25

33

35:03.30

11:18

2:00:42.75

36

191

Penny Harrison

42

37

33:24.45

1.80

04:48.60

39

53:42.85

13.9

01:23.80

17

27:31.05

8:53

2:00:50.75

37

204

Lynne Buggy

41

36

30:25.55

1.97

04:27.25

38

53:41.15

13.9

00:56.35

39

45:57.90

14:49

2:15:28.20

38

205

Juliana Fisher

40

38

34:22.50

1.75

03:07.75

37

52:29.15

14.2

01:25.20

38

44:11.35

14:15

2:15:35.95

39

206

Cindy Hinkle

40

39

36:46.95

1.63

06:17.35

36

52:11.20

14.3

02:41.30

37

43:08.55

13:55

2:21:05.35

40

210

Alice Gentry-Lingerfe

41

40

54:19.35

1.10

07:24.95

40

1:07:05.00

11.1

01:49.90

40

54:13.25

17:29

3:04:52.45

 

Women 45 to 49

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

24

Connie Maxwell

47

3

18:41.70

3.21

02:28.25

1

34:56.45

21.3

00:49.25

10

27:25.50

8:51

1:24:21.15

2

26

Jeanne Lappin

49

1

16:09.15

3.72

02:14.05

8

39:06.40

19.0

00:41.00

8

26:58.30

8:42

1:25:08.90

3

27

Mary Gibbs

46

2

17:29.25

3.43

02:21.75

9

39:11.95

19.0

00:57.25

5

25:16.15

8:09

1:25:16.35

4

39

Becky Bean

46

12

21:50.15

2.75

03:11.40

3

37:09.05

20.0

00:55.35

3

24:12.15

7:48

1:27:18.10

5

41

Katharina Fowler

45

4

19:08.30

3.14

02:36.40

10

39:30.80

18.8

01:00.45

4

25:13.70

8:08

1:27:29.65

6

47

Sheri Segal

47

14

23:26.20

2.56

02:45.75

5

38:12.25

19.5

00:58.45

1

23:50.65

7:41

1:29:13.30

7

55

Susan Swanson

45

6

19:12.40

3.13

02:30.50

12

39:34.25

18.8

01:06.40

13

28:32.40

9:12

1:30:55.95

8

60

Jane Friddell

45

13

22:59.35

2.61

02:18.75

6

38:44.00

19.2

01:15.30

7

26:01.80

8:24

1:31:19.20

9

77

Sarah Taylor

49

5

19:10.95

3.13

02:52.70

14

40:17.35

18.5

00:55.15

15

30:16.50

9:46

1:33:32.65

10

79

Carol Donovan

46

11

21:02.95

2.85

03:21.40

18

41:36.10

17.9

01:49.40

6

25:51.30

8:20

1:33:41.15

11

83

Susan Ruetzel

45

7

19:12.50

3.13

03:05.50

20

42:57.75

17.3

01:00.95

11

27:36.35

8:54

1:33:53.05

12

89

Diana Fugate

46

15

24:11.45

2.48

02:27.05

11

39:33.25

18.8

00:44.00

12

27:59.80

9:02

1:34:55.55

13

101

Joanne Altenburg

45

17

25:32.95

2.35

03:49.95

17

41:34.20

17.9

01:19.55

2

23:52.35

7:42

1:36:09.00

14

102

Rosie Barnes

47

8

19:25.10

3.09

02:32.75

16

41:08.20

18.1

00:50.45

20

32:15.75

10:24

1:36:12.25

15

118

Brenda Kalin

46

18

25:33.70

2.35

04:09.60

13

39:51.75

18.7

01:30.00

9

27:22.35

8:50

1:38:27.40

16

123

Marilyn Bowers

46

9

19:49.55

3.03

03:23.70

19

41:58.30

17.7

01:42.20

21

32:37.15

10:31

1:39:30.90

17

124

Jennifer Jeffers

45

19

26:25.05

2.27

03:16.90

2

36:30.95

20.4

01:21.40

19

32:14.20

10:24

1:39:48.50

18

127

Joni Desmet

49

20

26:25.35

2.27

02:23.25

7

38:46.20

19.2

01:13.20

18

31:22.10

10:07

1:40:10.10

19

146

Mandy Sutton

48

22

32:02.35

1.87

02:56.40

4

37:47.25

19.7

00:48.05

14

28:51.50

9:18

1:42:25.55

20

147

Mardy Colling

45

10

20:56.65

2.87

02:52.05

15

40:35.25

18.3

00:59.20

22

37:04.45

11:57

1:42:27.60

21

165

Yasmin May

48

16

25:30.85

2.35

03:48.25

21

45:20.30

16.4

02:15.70

16

30:28.45

9:50

1:47:23.55

22

189

Margaret Davis

46

21

31:59.25

1.88

03:01.75

23

46:11.50

16.1

01:28.05

23

37:07.95

11:58

1:59:48.50

23

193

Patti Aust

45

24

35:40.60

1.68

04:26.50

22

46:00.90

16.2

04:15.50

17

31:17.05

10:05

2:01:40.55

24

203

Donna Havens

49

23

32:09.55

1.87

05:56.05

25

51:37.30

14.4

03:08.50

24

41:43.05

13:27

2:14:34.45

25

207

Mariellen Marriner

46

26

40:41.60

1.47

04:19.35

26

52:43.45

14.1

01:18.75

25

42:59.90

13:52

2:22:03.05

26

209

Cheryl Weber

46

25

36:46.50

1.63

07:40.50

24

50:45.15

14.7

02:45.20

26

51:09.00

16:30

2:29:06.35

 

Women 50 to 54

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

23

Sharon Wake

50

1

18:31.20

3.24

01:44.50

1

36:31.00

20.4

01:12.95

2

25:47.30

8:19

1:23:46.95

2

80

Sherry Correll

51

7

24:46.50

2.42

02:17.25

2

37:45.35

19.7

01:20.80

3

27:36.30

8:54

1:33:46.20

3

103

Susan Radley

54

2

19:58.60

3.01

02:54.00

5

40:44.85

18.3

01:28.05

6

31:22.25

10:07

1:36:27.75

4

107

Ann Kemp

52

3

21:02.60

2.85

04:00.30

7

44:56.15

16.6

01:19.10

1

25:32.15

8:14

1:36:50.30

5

114

Laurie Aden

53

6

24:43.85

2.43

02:30.75

4

40:34.85

18.3

01:38.55

4

28:23.10

9:09

1:37:51.10

6

120

Patty Page

50

4

21:11.65

2.83

03:42.70

3

40:07.70

18.5

01:53.00

7

32:03.15

10:20

1:38:58.20

7

149

Joan Disanto

52

5

23:15.55

2.58

04:23.55

6

43:19.65

17.2

03:02.90

5

29:56.95

9:39

1:43:58.60

8

202

Mimi Boseman

50

8

29:56.75

2.00

07:40.90

8

52:47.05

14.1

02:17.00

8

41:23.70

13:21

2:14:05.40

 

Women 55 to 59

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

136

Katherine Long

56

1

21:45.00

2.76

02:48.30

1

40:11.30

18.5

02:21.60

1

33:51.40

10:55

1:40:57.60

 

Women 60 to 64

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

181

Karen Jacobs

60

1

24:19.50

2.47

04:27.90

1

45:22.00

16.4

01:39.15

1

39:19.20

12:41

1:55:07.75

 

Men 13 to 16

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

69

Nicholas Jones

16

1

15:25.20

3.89

01:33.30

1

35:38.25

20.9

01:26.90

4

24:54.60

8:02

1:18:58.25

2

119

Sam Sheahan

14

3

16:09.35

3.72

02:05.25

2

38:37.40

19.3

01:29.90

3

24:48.10

8:00

1:23:10.00

3

134

Ben Post

15

4

17:27.15

3.44

01:47.30

4

40:34.50

18.3

00:46.40

2

24:24.50

7:52

1:24:59.85

4

193

Alex Burton

13

5

22:49.30

2.63

01:57.60

3

39:43.30

18.7

01:37.30

1

23:37.05

7:37

1:29:44.55

5

205

James Newton

14

2

15:38.05

3.84

03:15.35

5

41:37.95

17.9

00:52.70

5

29:40.30

9:34

1:31:04.35

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

15

Bradley Pigage

20

3

16:24.70

3.66

01:28.60

2

33:18.35

22.3

00:53.50

2

20:48.05

6:43

1:12:53.20

2

26

Ben Blackwood

24

1

14:52.75

4.04

02:05.25

5

36:21.40

20.5

00:37.05

1

20:13.90

6:31

1:14:10.35

3

64

Jonathan O'Neill

20

12

20:49.70

2.88

01:36.20

1

33:08.60

22.5

01:10.45

3

21:26.70

6:55

1:18:11.65

4

72

Michael Ruth

24

7

18:58.55

3.16

01:53.80

3

33:28.55

22.2

01:13.05

6

23:37.00

7:37

1:19:10.95

5

93

Nathanael Bennett

24

11

20:31.55

2.92

01:38.00

4

36:00.45

20.7

01:22.50

4

21:50.40

7:03

1:21:22.90

6

123

Shane Coovert

20

6

18:51.10

3.18

02:42.45

8

38:22.10

19.4

01:29.75

5

22:16.50

7:11

1:23:41.90

7

128

Michael Challoner

23

8

19:18.65

3.11

02:08.20

7

37:57.60

19.6

01:15.20

7

23:41.95

7:38

1:24:21.60

8

139

Baxter Eaves

21

4

17:49.80

3.37

01:40.55

6

37:50.90

19.7

01:25.05

13

26:28.65

8:32

1:25:14.95

9

185

Andrew Bennett

23

2

15:48.05

3.80

03:10.05

13

45:02.75

16.5

00:54.55

8

24:19.40

7:51

1:29:14.80

10

209

Samuel Silverman

21

5

18:02.40

3.33

01:42.00

10

40:12.00

18.5

01:14.50

16

30:10.85

9:44

1:31:21.75

11

210

Brian Leydet

22

9

20:28.00

2.93

02:04.20

11

41:47.20

17.8

01:25.15

11

25:37.50

8:16

1:31:22.05

12

215

John Gaul

20

10

20:31.20

2.92

02:18.10

9

40:03.40

18.6

01:33.05

14

27:29.25

8:52

1:31:55.00

13

244

Andrew Shanks

21

13

20:56.30

2.87

02:48.40

12

43:47.80

17.0

01:09.10

12

25:50.25

8:20

1:34:31.85

14

264

Charles Hatcher

24

14

22:35.05

2.66

01:36.75

16

46:22.80

16.0

01:22.15

9

24:49.25

8:00

1:36:46.00

15

308

Edward Zacharias

21

16

26:51.95

2.23

03:51.35

14

45:58.15

16.2

01:08.05

10

24:49.85

8:00

1:42:39.35

16

321

J. A. Parsons

24

17

27:04.85

2.22

02:36.45

15

46:07.70

16.1

01:09.15

15

28:15.85

9:07

1:45:14.00

17

337

Derek Ryder

22

15

24:37.65

2.44

02:06.75

17

49:32.95

15.0

01:32.10

17

34:24.85

11:06

1:52:14.30

 

Men 25 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

22

Nathan Hottle

28

2

15:50.80

3.79

01:35.50

3

34:46.70

21.4

00:52.30

5

20:43.50

6:41

1:13:48.80

2

36

Robert Green

27

4

17:20.75

3.46

01:30.20

5

35:23.55

21.0

00:34.80

3

20:15.10

6:32

1:15:04.40

3

38

Martin Wright

26

6

17:38.40

3.40

01:48.40

4

35:17.00

21.1

00:59.20

1

19:38.20

6:20

1:15:21.20

4

61

Chris Ross

28

1

12:59.05

4.62

01:45.50

15

38:40.85

19.2

00:47.35

14

23:46.60

7:40

1:17:59.35

5

86

Jeremy Rich

28

18

20:21.25

2.95

02:44.40

2

34:42.75

21.4

01:19.60

7

21:41.60

7:00

1:20:49.60

6

107

Jeremy Ramsey

29

20

20:33.85

2.92

03:09.95

11

37:24.70

19.9

01:09.05

2

20:00.85

6:27

1:22:18.40

7

108

Patrick Early

25

22

21:55.50

2.74

02:07.65

7

36:39.70

20.3

01:15.20

4

20:24.70

6:35

1:22:22.75

8

112

Daniel Trepod

25

16

19:42.50

3.05

01:53.05

9

37:07.55

20.0

00:38.20

13

23:12.20

7:29

1:22:33.50

9

120

Enrique Tomeu

28

5

17:30.05

3.43

01:57.10

14

38:25.95

19.4

00:49.80

16

24:29.50

7:54

1:23:12.40

10

124

James Callis

27

17

19:49.80

3.03

02:13.20

6

36:08.40

20.6

00:50.30

17

24:44.30

7:59

1:23:46.00

11

131

Michael Jensen

27

21

20:40.25

2.90

02:09.15

8

36:54.70

20.2

01:42.85

11

23:09.70

7:28

1:24:36.65

12

135

J. Kennon Kirk

26

3

16:43.25

3.59

02:51.35

17

38:49.80

19.2

01:03.75

20

25:33.25

8:15

1:25:01.40

13

141

Brian Ackerman

25

14

19:31.00

3.07

02:04.10

21

39:36.70

18.8

00:54.85

12

23:10.65

7:28

1:25:17.30

14

160

John Kren

25

7

17:57.35

3.34

02:15.35

12

37:51.40

19.7

01:06.95

28

27:47.65

8:58

1:26:58.70

15

167

Patrick Cantwell

29

15

19:39.05

3.05

02:35.90

16

38:48.55

19.2

01:17.70

19

25:24.00

8:12

1:27:45.20

16

173

Paul Grosch

29

30

24:35.10

2.44

04:02.50

10

37:10.40

20.0

01:20.25

6

21:08.95

6:49

1:28:17.20

17

176

Emory Land

27

19

20:22.30

2.95

02:49.65

19

39:14.75

19.0

01:10.70

18

24:56.60

8:03

1:28:34.00

18

177

Paul Flannigan

27

10

19:02.05

3.15

02:53.15

1

34:21.40

21.7

01:08.50

33

31:09.35

10:03

1:28:34.45

19

182

Tracy Alexander

29

8

18:39.75

3.22

02:04.20

30

41:06.45

18.1

01:13.05

22

25:55.10

8:22

1:28:58.55

20

183

Andrew King

29

24

22:03.60

2.72

03:51.85

29

40:19.45

18.5

00:46.05

9

22:11.05

7:09

1:29:12.00

21

201

David Waidelich

29

28

23:31.30

2.55

04:27.30

18

38:58.70

19.1

00:40.55

10

23:03.80

7:26

1:30:41.65

22

208

Jon Dobbs

29

9

18:47.85

3.19

03:33.65

24

40:03.00

18.6

00:51.55

29

28:05.65

9:04

1:31:21.70

23

214

David Ellis

26

29

24:24.30

2.46

02:59.50

13

38:02.00

19.6

00:47.45

21

25:41.45

8:17

1:31:54.70

24

222

Seth Stewart

27

26

22:23.20

2.68

04:30.60

28

40:16.65

18.5

01:10.90

15

24:08.75

7:47

1:32:30.10

25

223

Derek Bright

28

33

26:49.10

2.24

03:09.45

20

39:18.35

18.9

01:16.80

8

21:57.15

7:05

1:32:30.85

26

227

Jeremy Maguire

27

11

19:05.30

3.14

03:35.60

32

41:55.60

17.7

00:53.85

26

27:08.70

8:45

1:32:39.05

27

229

Robert Zeigler

27

12

19:12.15

3.13

03:00.70

34

42:21.25

17.6

01:09.30

25

27:02.45

8:43

1:32:45.85

28

269

Christopher McNamara

29

23

21:57.95

2.73

03:23.85

27

40:16.10

18.5

01:35.65

32

29:52.85

9:38

1:37:06.40

29

275

Mathew Lemn

25

25

22:17.75

2.69

02:55.70

25

40:09.95

18.5

01:30.20

34

31:20.60

10:06

1:38:14.20

30

296

Gordon Rowe

25

13

19:17.60

3.11

04:12.50

23

39:52.15

18.7

01:46.10

37

36:04.15

11:38

1:41:12.50

31

298

Shawn Paden

27

31

25:22.55

2.37

01:54.60

31

41:15.70

18.0

01:18.25

35

31:35.45

10:11

1:41:26.55

32

302

Wade Insley

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

1:42:13.50

32:58

1:42:13.50

33

311

Peter Hanna

25

27

23:09.15

2.59

02:57.25

33

42:18.80

17.6

01:02.05

36

33:34.40

10:50

1:43:01.65

34

318

Robert Belflower

25

34

28:19.05

2.12

03:50.55

35

43:09.85

17.2

01:48.00

23

26:22.70

8:30

1:43:30.15

35

326

Michael Williamson

25

36

32:07.55

1.87

05:25.25

26

40:12.40

18.5

03:09.20

27

27:41.30

8:56

1:48:35.70

36

330

Michael Berk

27

32

26:36.75

2.26

03:22.95

37

50:33.50

14.7

00:38.35

31

28:52.30

9:19

1:50:03.85

37

338

Peter Limson

28

35

31:51.95

1.88

03:36.40

36

48:43.75

15.3

01:21.40

24

26:45.10

8:38

1:52:18.60

38

359

Michael Brazell

27

37

58:47.00

1.02

03:23.80

22

39:51.20

18.7

01:16.70

30

28:22.75

9:09

2:11:41.45

 

Men 30 to 34

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

7

Leandro Gibert

31

2

14:16.85

4.21

01:10.95

3

33:31.15

22.2

00:43.20

5

21:36.00

6:58

1:11:18.15

2

20

Jon Hurst

32

3

14:36.25

4.11

01:50.95

5

34:07.85

21.8

00:42.65

7

21:59.10

7:05

1:13:16.80

3

27

Roland Kent

31

7

17:17.75

3.47

02:01.50

1

32:39.65

22.8

00:50.05

4

21:26.15

6:55

1:14:15.10

4

34

Jay Peluso

33

1

13:41.75

4.38

01:20.30

4

34:05.35

21.8

00:55.00

22

24:55.20

8:02

1:14:57.60

5

35

James Sievert

31

10

17:29.25

3.43

01:28.80

6

34:21.65

21.7

00:30.35

3

21:12.55

6:50

1:15:02.60

6

41

Michael McKenney

31

9

17:24.10

3.45

01:51.35

7

34:59.65

21.3

00:48.75

1

20:33.50

6:38

1:15:37.35

7

60

Henri Thompson

33

16

19:39.05

3.05

01:54.75

2

33:22.40

22.3

01:44.45

2

21:05.90

6:48

1:17:46.55

8

65

John Stapleton

33

5

16:42.25

3.59

02:04.30

9

35:41.05

20.9

00:54.55

9

23:00.70

7:25

1:18:22.85

9

91

P.j. Ornot

31

8

17:23.95

3.45

01:52.90

21

37:42.55

19.7

01:37.95

8

22:32.35

7:16

1:21:09.70

10

109

Jim Rose

34

13

17:52.70

3.36

02:29.80

15

37:01.35

20.1

00:51.70

16

24:10.50

7:48

1:22:26.05

11

115

Christopher Brown

32

18

19:46.75

3.04

01:58.20

17

37:09.75

20.0

00:43.75

10

23:15.90

7:30

1:22:54.35

12

133

Daniel Bachmann

30

25

21:13.55

2.83

02:14.20

16

37:07.05

20.0

01:03.45

11

23:21.50

7:32

1:24:59.75

13

136

Mike Long

34

24

21:04.80

2.85

01:56.45

13

36:44.25

20.3

01:01.85

18

24:16.85

7:50

1:25:04.20

14

138

Kevin Martin

30

21

20:30.15

2.93

02:18.55

20

37:35.25

19.8

00:54.45

13

23:50.55

7:41

1:25:08.95

15

142

Michael Wagner

34

6

17:01.55

3.53

 

 

 

 

43:12.75

23

25:08.55

8:06

1:25:22.85

16

165

Scott Eckart

30

32

23:27.40

2.56

02:12.50

11

36:12.45

20.6

00:52.10

20

24:40.55

7:57

1:27:25.00

17

168

Robert Roy

33

28

22:21.95

2.68

03:01.30

12

36:30.60

20.4

01:12.35

21

24:42.55

7:58

1:27:48.75

18

181

Gregory Milstead

30

30

23:00.55

2.61

01:42.30

25

38:38.00

19.3

00:59.20

19

24:35.65

7:56

1:28:55.70

19

186

David Wickersham

34

39

24:58.75

2.40

03:23.25

8

35:29.10

21.0

01:20.25

15

24:08.45

7:47

1:29:19.80

20

187

Ryan Crooks

30

20

20:25.30

2.94

02:25.75

24

38:16.95

19.4

01:09.05

28

27:02.85

8:43

1:29:19.90

21

191

Jack Michaels

30

12

17:51.30

3.36

02:34.00

30

39:44.25

18.7

01:16.65

33

28:03.45

9:03

1:29:29.65

22

194

Edward Almazan

32

35

23:42.85

2.53

02:24.90

27

39:01.25

19.1

00:50.65

14

23:57.10

7:44

1:29:56.75

23

199

Eric Cronin

34

17

19:41.20

3.05

04:20.75

19

37:24.55

19.9

01:56.60

31

27:14.10

8:47

1:30:37.20

24

200

Sean McPherson

31

40

25:05.45

2.39

03:23.10

14

37:00.60

20.1

01:22.00

12

23:46.70

7:40

1:30:37.85

25

213

Matthew Boschert

34

15

19:38.15

3.06

03:37.10

39

42:10.55

17.6

00:46.45

25

25:41.70

8:17

1:31:53.95

26

224

Jeff Dossin

34

38

24:23.75

2.46

02:53.45

18

37:10.65

20.0

00:58.50

29

27:04.65

8:44

1:32:31.00

27

235

Matt Bahen

30

26

21:54.20

2.74

02:20.60

34

40:43.30

18.3

01:13.05

32

27:25.15

8:51

1:33:36.30

28

242

Jim Moonier

34

45

27:46.65

2.16

02:38.15

35

40:49.95

18.2

01:10.90

6

21:58.65

7:05

1:34:24.30

29

251

James Pradke

33

37

24:13.40

2.48

02:50.20

29

39:40.80

18.8

00:59.80

30

27:11.25

8:46

1:34:55.45

30

256

Aaron Hill

33

33

23:30.75

2.55

02:52.35

23

38:14.45

19.5

01:37.30

37

29:01.45

9:22

1:35:16.30

31

260

Matthew High

34

19

20:22.80

2.95

02:57.75

38

41:56.00

17.7

01:36.20

40

29:17.65

9:27

1:36:10.40

32

261

Thomas Russell

31

31

23:15.90

2.58

04:00.95

22

37:52.95

19.6

02:03.60

36

29:00.75

9:21

1:36:14.15

33

268

Bryson Monteleone

33

36

23:55.15

2.51

03:28.10

28

39:15.15

19.0

01:17.50

38

29:07.25

9:24

1:37:03.15

34

272

Padraic Hierholzer

31

29

22:40.05

2.65

03:03.00

33

40:43.20

18.3

01:15.95

41

29:40.40

9:34

1:37:22.60

35

281

Tyler Thomson

30

11

17:32.95

3.42

03:22.00

40

43:08.00

17.2

01:35.40

43

33:30.75

10:48

1:39:09.10

36

285

Carl Cox

32

46

28:43.75

2.09

02:35.25

31

40:19.40

18.5

01:10.80

27

26:50.15

8:39

1:39:39.35

37

293

Matt Phillips

33

41

25:49.65

2.32

04:00.60

41

43:30.00

17.1

01:10.60

26

26:22.15

8:30

1:40:53.00

38

294

Lee Kalingking

33

43

26:07.75

2.30

03:42.85

26

38:50.45

19.2

02:00.25

42

30:22.15

9:48

1:41:03.45

39

299

Jonathan Maguire

31

22

20:33.50

2.92

04:24.30

32

40:43.10

18.3

01:27.05

44

34:51.95

11:15

1:41:59.90

40

305

Edward Kay

34

44

26:25.65

2.27

02:31.20

42

47:04.35

15.8

01:14.40

24

25:12.10

8:08

1:42:27.70

41

306

Brian Emme

31

34

23:32.50

2.55

 

 

 

 

 

46

1:18:55.50

25:27

1:42:28.00

42

312

Brian Gray

34

42

25:53.65

2.32

03:48.30

36

41:27.65

17.9

02:37.15

39

29:15.25

9:26

1:43:02.00

43

320

David Walls

31

23

21:00.35

2.86

04:51.90

44

48:55.80

15.2

01:18.65

35

28:28.35

9:11

1:44:35.05

44

322

Mike D'Amico

31

14

19:25.85

3.09

01:56.85

37

41:49.90

17.8

01:48.35

45

40:26.60

13:03

1:45:27.55

45

333

Christopher Rowe

31

48

32:24.35

1.85

02:48.75

45

50:48.55

14.6

00:54.50

17

24:12.65

7:48

1:51:08.80

46

343

J. Richard Braun

34

47

30:32.50

1.97

07:06.45

43

47:26.85

15.7

01:21.40

34

28:04.70

9:03

1:54:31.90

DNF

DNF

Daniel Donahue

32

27

22:03.05

2.72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

John Peterson

31

4

15:55.00

3.77

02:00.60

10

35:49.25

20.8

 

 

 

 

 

Men 35 to 39

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

2

Kevin Kropp

37

1

15:16.80

3.93

01:45.75

8

32:39.00

22.8

01:12.30

1

17:11.80

5:33

1:08:05.65

2

3

Chris Haas

38

11

16:28.95

3.64

01:23.35

1

31:13.80

23.8

01:10.55

2

19:46.05

6:23

1:10:02.70

3

5

Rob Vance

39

13

17:04.65

3.52

01:04.80

3

31:22.85

23.7

01:13.20

3

20:02.80

6:28

1:10:48.30

4

13

Michael Benedict

38

19

17:55.00

3.35

00:46.40

5

32:18.15

23.0

01:06.05

4

20:07.45

6:29

1:12:13.05

5

14

Robert Riek

38

18

17:49.25

3.37

00:56.90

2

31:14.95

23.8

00:55.10

12

21:42.80

7:00

1:12:39.00

6

17

Thomas Fugate

38

17

17:35.75

3.41

01:03.15

12

32:58.85

22.6

01:06.85

5

20:09.80

6:30

1:12:54.40

7

24

John Salmon

36

9

16:15.85

3.69

01:28.80

10

32:48.45

22.7

01:03.30

16

22:24.20

7:14

1:14:00.60

8

25

Erik Brinker

36

14

17:16.10

3.47

00:55.80

9

32:47.80

22.7

01:30.20

10

21:35.15

6:58

1:14:05.05

9

29

David Witte

39

4

15:48.40

3.80

01:24.30

15

34:07.60

21.8

01:35.35

9

21:31.55

6:56

1:14:27.20

10

31

Kevin Cloe

37

12

16:32.35

3.63

01:18.85

14

33:59.90

21.9

01:03.00

11

21:37.35

6:58

1:14:31.45

11

32

Paul Tharp

39

7

16:06.85

3.73

01:36.15

7

32:37.65

22.8

01:14.60

21

23:11.20

7:29

1:14:46.45

12

37

John Kainer

37

15

17:20.35

3.46

 

16

34:22.15

21.6

01:03.35

17

22:26.35

7:14

1:15:12.20

13

43

Anthony Desmet

39

6

16:05.95

3.73

01:20.95

13

33:14.00

22.4

01:26.40

25

23:47.85

7:40

1:15:55.15

14

58

Kenneth Gibson

38

36

20:54.90

2.87

01:23.90

4

32:06.00

23.2

01:21.35

13

21:56.75

7:05

1:17:42.90

15

67

Dewey Jones

35

31

20:17.70

2.96

00:48.70

11

32:51.25

22.6

01:06.35

26

23:51.25

7:42

1:18:55.25

16

71

Guy Buckingham

35

30

20:15.20

2.96

01:38.25

17

34:40.70

21.5

01:17.05

7

21:15.55

6:51

1:19:06.75

17

78

Bill Phillips

35

8

16:13.60

3.70

02:12.25

21

35:46.05

20.8

01:39.25

27

24:00.20

7:45

1:19:51.35

18

82

Daniel Gillen

35

5

15:50.20

3.79

01:59.65

34

37:59.20

19.6

01:06.00

22

23:44.70

7:39

1:20:39.75

19

84

Peter Caprise

37

20

17:57.30

3.34

01:40.95

33

37:57.00

19.6

01:05.50

14

22:06.60

7:08

1:20:47.35

20

85

Adam Christopher

36

16

17:27.45

3.44

01:20.40

24

36:21.60

20.5

01:08.80

31

24:31.20

7:55

1:20:49.45

21

89

Andy Covert

38

23

19:02.95

3.15

01:32.40

25

36:23.05

20.4

01:19.55

18

22:45.35

7:20

1:21:03.30

22

90

Douglas Dudgeon

36

2

15:30.00

3.87

01:49.60

28

36:58.10

20.1

01:31.90

34

25:18.15

8:10

1:21:07.75

23

100

Jamison Kirby

38

33

20:24.00

2.94

01:54.70

22

36:10.30

20.6

02:12.80

6

21:14.35

6:51

1:21:56.15

24

111

Bill Brackman

38

3

15:43.75

3.82

02:20.35

42

39:18.90

18.9

01:19.20

23

23:46.35

7:40

1:22:28.55

25

126

Christopher Poulos

36

37

21:07.50

2.84

01:34.90

18

34:41.25

21.5

01:29.60

33

25:04.50

8:05

1:23:57.75

26

127

Joseph Hutchinson

36

10

16:22.25

3.67

01:58.50

31

37:37.40

19.8

02:10.30

41

26:01.90

8:24

1:24:10.35

27

129

Mark Weiller

39

21

18:10.70

3.30

01:52.90

43

39:19.80

18.9

01:12.15

24

23:46.60

7:40

1:24:22.15

28

137

Sean Duritsa

35

29

19:52.45

3.02

01:29.55

46

40:00.05

18.6

01:23.45

15

22:22.90

7:13

1:25:08.40

29

148

Daniel Loalbo

39

54

23:57.80

2.51

01:53.95

30

37:32.90

19.8

01:32.15

8

21:16.35

6:52

1:26:13.15

30

149

Michael Burns

37

25

19:28.90

3.08

01:51.70

29

37:28.85

19.9

02:15.45

35

25:18.85

8:10

1:26:23.75

31

153

Thomas Gale

37

48

22:47.30

2.63

02:44.00

26

36:35.80

20.3

01:18.05

20

23:09.50

7:28

1:26:34.65

32

154

Michael Enos

37

26

19:31.95

3.07

02:18.70

27

36:56.90

20.1

02:08.25

39

25:40.75

8:17

1:26:36.55

33

159

Dennis Bailey

37

22

18:54.70

3.17

02:13.85

37

38:54.10

19.1

01:31.60

36

25:19.90

8:10

1:26:54.15

34

171

Chris Spiroff

39

43

22:29.35

2.67

01:41.15

35

38:09.95

19.5

01:52.05

28

24:00.55

7:45

1:28:13.05

35

179

Todd MacKert

38

41

21:43.65

2.76

01:58.45

39

39:08.70

19.0

01:39.35

29

24:08.45

7:47

1:28:38.60

36

188

Aldrin Atangan

35

52

23:38.25

2.54

02:26.95

23

36:10.80

20.6

01:34.95

38

25:30.70

8:14

1:29:21.65

37

189

Scott Bell

38

28

19:34.60

3.07

01:51.10

32

37:56.40

19.6

01:34.55

54

28:29.45

9:11

1:29:26.10

38

197

James Peischel

38

34

20:31.10

2.92

02:27.20

51

40:39.65

18.3

01:43.50

32

25:01.20

8:04

1:30:22.65

39

206

Darin Via

39

27

19:33.30

3.07

02:24.75

40

39:14.00

19.0

01:41.10

53

28:17.45

9:07

1:31:10.60

40

216

Ben Buchanan

37

68

29:45.95

2.02

02:15.10

6

32:32.65

22.9

01:19.10

42

26:09.55

8:26

1:32:02.35

41

217

Mark Ivory

35

35

20:51.35

2.88

03:00.40

54

41:44.25

17.8

02:00.10

30

24:26.65

7:53

1:32:02.75

42

221

Rob Tripp

36

55

24:02.45

2.50

03:37.40

20

35:20.85

21.1

02:22.55

47

27:02.90

8:43

1:32:26.15

43

230

William Shepherd

39

32

20:22.95

2.95

04:24.15

45

39:26.15

18.9

01:49.20

46

26:54.40

8:41

1:32:56.85

44

233

Geoffrey Hemphill

38

50

23:11.25

2.59

02:09.25

48

40:04.20

18.6

01:41.15

43

26:23.05

8:31

1:33:28.90

45

236

Sam Price

39

45

22:30.35

2.67

02:45.80

36

38:19.20

19.4

02:33.00

49

27:30.25

8:52

1:33:38.60

46

240

Richard Williams

37

38

21:09.10

2.84

03:40.35

44

39:24.80

18.9

01:22.80

56

28:41.30

9:15

1:34:18.35

47

241

Peter Donaher

35

57

24:53.50

2.41

03:11.15

58

42:18.85

17.6

01:07.30

19

22:52.25

7:23

1:34:23.05

48

245

Troy Giger

38

53

23:54.05

2.51

02:13.25

52

41:15.70

18.0

01:51.95

37

25:27.00

8:13

1:34:41.95

49

262

James Martin

36

24

19:24.55

3.09

02:15.90

56

42:00.30

17.7

02:07.40

59

30:33.25

9:51

1:36:21.40

50

263

Frederick Wissen

37

63

26:21.30

2.28

01:34.60

38

38:58.95

19.1

01:37.85

50

27:52.80

8:59

1:36:25.50

51

267

Bryan Petrucelli

39

40

21:36.60

2.78

03:01.15

64

44:25.00

16.8

02:00.35

40

25:59.25

8:23

1:37:02.35

52

274

Roger Baxter

35

58

25:01.75

2.40

02:19.20

50

40:35.75

18.3

01:02.10

57

28:58.80

9:21

1:37:57.60

53

276

Martin Ryan

38

47

22:45.60

2.64

03:27.85

57

42:12.35

17.6

01:44.65

51

28:04.55

9:03

1:38:15.00

54

279

Bill Brownlow

36

46

22:31.60

2.66

03:09.10

60

42:33.05

17.5

02:08.75

55

28:35.25

9:13

1:38:57.75

55

283

Clarence Osborn

38

49

23:07.65

2.60

02:56.45

47

40:01.05

18.6

01:41.35

61

31:40.00

10:13

1:39:26.50

56

284

Albert Smith

36

64

26:54.75

2.23

03:10.65

49

40:29.00

18.4

02:15.45

45

26:49.40

8:39

1:39:39.25

57

288

Vernon Johnson

35

59

25:52.55

2.32

03:06.70

55

41:57.30

17.7

02:36.00

44

26:29.25

8:33

1:40:01.80

58

290

Reed Nelson

37

61

26:04.00

2.30

04:25.10

19

35:08.20

21.2

04:24.50

58

30:10.80

9:44

1:40:12.60

59

313

Michael Murphy

39

51

23:30.35

2.55

03:32.20

41

39:16.90

18.9

01:43.40

66

35:02.55

11:18

1:43:05.40

60

316

Larry Willis

38

44

22:30.35

2.67

05:16.55

63

44:06.35

16.9

03:08.85

52

28:10.10

9:05

1:43:12.20

61

319

William Rainey

39

56

24:36.25

2.44

03:58.35

53

41:26.45

18.0

02:26.70

62

31:45.30

10:15

1:44:13.05

62

324

Greg Short

36

42

21:44.80

2.76

02:35.90

68

50:08.40

14.8

02:14.25

60

30:41.80

9:54

1:47:25.15

63

327

Allen Winco Jr.

36

62

26:07.75

2.30

02:21.05

62

43:44.65

17.0

03:23.85

64

33:06.20

10:41

1:48:43.50

64

332

Mark Levy

39

39

21:15.25

2.82

02:50.90

65

46:44.45

15.9

02:12.65

68

38:01.35

12:16

1:51:04.60

65

334

Donald Robertson

39

60

25:56.55

2.31

03:35.50

66

47:31.05

15.7

01:48.15

63

32:26.80

10:28

1:51:18.05

66

336

Ken Mays

39

70

31:27.05

1.91

02:54.75

67

48:58.40

15.2

01:20.90

48

27:14.05

8:47

1:51:55.15

67

341

Scott Sonier

38

66

27:35.60

2.18

02:35.10

59

42:25.60

17.5

02:05.75

69

39:30.25

12:45

1:54:12.30

68

351

Justin Ward

36

69

29:57.75

2.00

11:02.40

61

43:06.05

17.3

02:49.95

67

36:55.30

11:55

2:03:51.45

69

352

James Cartwright

37

65

27:05.75

2.22

03:23.95

71

58:04.95

12.8

01:31.00

65

34:42.60

11:12

2:04:48.25

70

354

Christopher D'Orio

36

71

31:51.15

1.88

02:59.25

69

50:34.45

14.7

01:39.05

70

40:22.90

13:01

2:07:26.80

71

358

Michael Bryner

36

67

28:20.55

2.12

05:46.95

70

53:06.50

14.0

02:23.85

71

40:44.45

13:08

2:10:22.30

 

Men 40 to 44

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Brian Bortell

42

1

13:35.45

4.42

01:24.75

4

32:12.55

23.1

01:07.05

2

19:06.15

6:10

1:07:25.95

2

9

Michael Villani

40

5

15:35.25

3.85

01:59.75

19

34:27.35

21.6

01:05.60

1

18:46.10

6:03

1:11:54.05

3

11

Al Rogers

42

6

15:39.30

3.83

01:17.10

5

32:44.90

22.7

01:10.35

10

21:15.30

6:51

1:12:06.95

4

12

Dudley Ware

41

10

16:24.40

3.66

00:54.00

13

33:29.25

22.2

01:05.80

6

20:17.30

6:33

1:12:10.75

5

16

Hayden Bayer

43

8

15:43.55

3.82

01:31.10

7

33:01.20

22.5

01:23.15

9

21:15.10

6:51

1:12:54.10

6

18

Michael Gish

41

3

15:08.60

3.96

01:23.00

10

33:06.00

22.5

01:15.70

17

22:03.25

7:07

1:12:56.55

7

19

Brian Farmer

42

20

18:05.55

3.32

01:22.85

1

31:29.30

23.6

01:13.55

8

20:59.90

6:46

1:13:11.15

8

28

Paul Patterson

43

26

18:45.60

3.20

01:38.25

6

32:45.70

22.7

01:18.10

4

19:59.10

6:27

1:14:26.75

9

30

Ben Willis

43

11

16:37.80

3.61

01:40.10

3

32:02.75

23.2

01:43.70

20

22:22.95

7:13

1:14:27.30

10

39

Matthew Bickley

43

2

14:00.25

4.29

02:04.55

30

35:54.35

20.7

01:15.95

18

22:06.55

7:08

1:15:21.65

11

40

Thomas Sealey

44

9

15:45.25

3.81

01:16.10

26

35:11.45

21.1

01:17.60

15

22:00.30

7:06

1:15:30.70

12

44

Peter Watling

43

4

15:20.45

3.91

02:05.45

36

36:41.00

20.3

01:27.10

7

20:28.30

6:36

1:16:02.30

13

46

James Paul

44

16

17:36.15

3.41

01:41.70

31

35:54.55

20.7

01:19.45

3

19:58.65

6:26

1:16:30.50

14

47

Andrew Kepcke

40

13

16:51.95

3.56

01:11.00

2

31:29.65

23.6

01:13.45

43

25:59.65

8:23

1:16:45.70

15

51

John Walker

44

19

18:02.95

3.33

02:01.55

8

33:05.05

22.5

01:07.75

25

22:51.45

7:22

1:17:08.75

16

53

Philip Dawson

44

7

15:42.25

3.82

01:22.20

14

33:30.80

22.2

01:36.55

40

25:10.65

8:07

1:17:22.45

17

54

Jeffrey Wyatt

40

18

18:00.55

3.33

01:18.60

23

34:51.85

21.3

01:10.65

16

22:01.80

7:06

1:17:23.45

18

55

Bill Wright

41

17

17:38.25

3.40

01:17.55

28

35:30.10

21.0

01:04.35

13

21:55.15

7:04

1:17:25.40

19

59

Larry Golub

43

14

16:53.10

3.55

01:51.45

17

34:10.10

21.8

01:30.70

29

23:19.80

7:31

1:17:45.15

20

62

Steve Robbins

42

21

18:07.00

3.31

01:49.90

21

34:33.85

21.5

01:10.75

19

22:18.65

7:12

1:18:00.15

21

63

Jeff Backowski

42

31

19:38.35

3.06

01:25.40

16

33:52.50

22.0

01:20.50

12

21:53.25

7:04

1:18:10.00

22

73

Timothy Faller

40

23

18:12.35

3.30

01:23.35

24

35:00.00

21.3

01:02.35

30

23:35.35

7:36

1:19:13.40

23

74

Robert McCracken

41

38

20:14.85

2.97

01:26.35

11

33:10.75

22.4

01:06.15

28

23:16.80

7:30

1:19:14.90

24

76

Barry Bryant

44

46

20:56.20

2.87

01:30.95

12

33:20.40

22.3

00:58.90

26

22:52.00

7:23

1:19:38.45

25

79

Kenneth Downer

40

49

21:41.35

2.77

01:25.55

20

34:30.55

21.6

01:01.15

11

21:39.90

6:59

1:20:18.50

26

81

William Sternhagen

43

51

22:09.25

2.71

02:07.20

25

35:03.65

21.2

00:55.85

5

20:16.65

6:32

1:20:32.60

27

83

Burley Day

43

28

19:10.60

3.13

02:17.40

22

34:36.10

21.5

01:43.35

27

22:53.25

7:23

1:20:40.70

28

87

Thor Wentz

43

24

18:24.90

3.26

02:04.60

33

35:55.25

20.7

01:54.25

24

22:36.05

7:17

1:20:55.05

29

88

Jon Newsome

44

37

20:12.50

2.97

02:09.40

15

33:32.20

22.2

01:28.45

31

23:35.80

7:36

1:20:58.35

30

96

Glen Knutson

41

45

20:47.35

2.89

01:08.70

18

34:24.70

21.6

00:59.40

36

24:30.80

7:54

1:21:50.95

31

97

Neil Garnache

40

44

20:36.75

2.91

01:51.90

29

35:41.40

20.9

01:07.50

23

22:33.60

7:16

1:21:51.15

32

99

Howard Roesen

41

30

19:17.15

3.11

01:33.35

41

37:30.50

19.8

01:05.20

21

22:28.45

7:15

1:21:54.65

33

105

David Jones

44

25

18:28.30

3.25

01:45.30

27

35:23.55

21.0

01:43.25

38

24:54.15

8:02

1:22:14.55

34

116

Dan Neuland

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

63

1:22:57.00

26:45

1:22:57.00

35

118

Todd Savage

41

12

16:50.75

3.56

02:55.15

39

37:12.65

20.0

01:33.05

37

24:37.50

7:56

1:23:09.10

36

121

Brian Rogerson

40

33

19:51.25

3.02

02:54.60

42

37:40.15

19.8

00:59.35

14

21:58.50

7:05

1:23:23.85

37

125

David Spiro

43

43

20:29.00

2.93

01:42.15

35

36:19.25

20.5

01:12.75

33

24:10.20

7:48

1:23:53.35

38

147

Chuck Hamilton

41

42

20:28.20

2.93

02:10.75

34

36:05.65

20.6

02:55.40

35

24:22.10

7:52

1:26:02.10

39

151

Jeff Dubinok

40

39

20:20.90

2.95

01:38.00

32

35:54.85

20.7

01:13.00

48

27:19.90

8:49

1:26:26.65

40

158

Michael Hodges

44

22

18:10.05

3.30

01:59.80

48

39:10.95

19.0

01:41.20

42

25:50.40

8:20

1:26:52.40

41

162

Kerry Stephens

40

15

17:29.20

3.43

02:09.10

43

37:49.50

19.7

01:31.10

50

28:12.20

9:06

1:27:11.10

42

164

Frank Voyack

42

48

21:26.15

2.80

01:38.35

44

37:59.95

19.6

01:01.10

41

25:18.30

8:10

1:27:23.85

43

174

William Hart

41

35

20:08.25

2.98

02:41.25

47

39:09.05

19.0

02:19.50

34

24:11.10

7:48

1:28:29.15

44

180

Griffith Jones

40

36

20:08.45

2.98

02:29.00

40

37:16.05

20.0

01:59.50

45

26:58.05

8:42

1:28:51.05

45

184

Geoffrey McDonald

41

47

20:56.70

2.87

01:43.15

9

33:05.85

22.5

01:46.15

57

31:42.65

10:14

1:29:14.50

46

190

Donald Brown

42

34

19:57.35

3.01

01:45.80

37

36:43.90

20.3

01:46.90

47

27:15.55

8:47

1:29:29.50*

47

231

Michael Clark

41

29

19:12.60

3.13

03:38.35

49

40:05.70

18.6

01:38.40

51

28:32.40

9:12

1:33:07.45

48

238

Leslie Ferguson

42

40

20:23.45

2.94

04:46.85

58

44:05.65

16.9

02:02.70

22

22:29.80

7:15

1:33:48.45

49

239

Stephen Mulleavy

40

56

25:50.55

2.32

02:44.60

46

38:44.65

19.2

01:26.00

39

25:06.00

8:06

1:33:51.80

50

246

Kendal Felix

42

60

27:18.90

2.20

01:55.75

38

36:51.25

20.2

01:31.90

46

27:05.65

8:44

1:34:43.45

51

248

Robert Deal

41

32

19:49.00

3.03

03:31.40

53

41:15.25

18.0

01:37.80

44

26:37.00

8:35

1:34:50.45*

52

250

Rick Kahler

43

27

19:07.30

3.14

03:07.50

51

41:05.55

18.1

01:48.75

52

29:43.05

9:35

1:34:52.15

53

273

John Stone

41

50

21:50.35

2.75

02:21.60

52

41:07.55

18.1

02:03.50

54

30:06.10

9:43

1:37:29.10

54

292

Ralph Charlton

42

57

26:04.35

2.30

02:54.85

45

38:34.85

19.3

02:27.75

56

30:47.60

9:56

1:40:49.40

55

297

Michael Garvey

40

55

25:12.05

2.38

02:57.25

50

41:04.45

18.1

02:15.60

53

29:53.30

9:38

1:41:22.65

56

314

Reid Robertson

40

58

26:26.60

2.27

03:28.70

57

43:59.35

16.9

01:23.10

49

27:47.75

8:58

1:43:05.50

57

315

Michael Mologne

40

62

30:52.70

1.94

02:46.65

56

43:55.35

16.9

01:29.30

32

24:04.65

7:46

1:43:08.65

58

317

Jeffrey Moyer

44

41

20:26.35

2.94

03:34.00

54

42:33.45

17.5

02:22.20

59

34:18.15

11:04

1:43:14.15

59

323

Andrew Harrison

42

52

22:37.65

2.65

01:07.95

59

44:14.65

16.8

01:43.60

62

37:39.25

12:09

1:47:23.10

60

328

Daniel Miles

41

53

22:39.10

2.65

04:27.95

55

42:41.65

17.4

01:54.05

61

37:20.85

12:03

1:49:03.60

61

335

John Hulett

43

54

23:00.80

2.61

05:01.65

60

44:54.95

16.6

03:22.45

60

34:58.60

11:17

1:51:18.45

62

339

Luis Arzayus

41

61

29:49.60

2.01

03:55.80

61

45:08.75

16.5

01:45.35

58

32:03.90

10:20

1:52:43.40

63

349

Emil Consolacion

40

63

37:13.20

1.61

03:46.10

62

45:17.30

16.4

01:34.95

55

30:42.55

9:54

1:58:34.10

DNF

DNF

Cass Schussler

44

59

26:53.30

2.23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men 45 to 49

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

Bolling Lewis

46

3

15:16.15

3.93

01:35.75

5

32:19.30

23.0

00:48.85

2

20:25.65

6:35

1:10:25.70

2

6

Ron Larsen

46

7

15:53.80

3.78

01:18.65

1

31:36.65

23.5

01:07.85

5

21:11.55

6:50

1:11:08.50

3

8

Greg Hartman

48

13

17:13.15

3.48

01:14.70

4

32:16.95

23.1

00:45.40

1

20:15.00

6:32

1:11:45.20

4

10

Ray McDaniels

46

4

15:42.80

3.82

01:35.10

2

31:47.50

23.4

00:58.60

9

21:56.40

7:05

1:12:00.40

5

21

Allen Pyle

45

2

14:58.75

4.01

01:27.35

6

32:26.10

22.9

01:08.25

15

23:19.35

7:31

1:13:19.80

6

33

Gary Van Derveer

48

16

17:26.70

3.44

01:16.20

9

34:25.20

21.6

00:44.00

3

20:57.20

6:45

1:14:49.30

7

42

Dan Sheahan

47

6

15:46.05

3.81

01:58.25

7

33:53.95

22.0

01:07.80

14

23:08.60

7:28

1:15:54.65

8

48

John Wake

49

10

16:54.20

3.55

01:41.10

8

34:09.05

21.8

01:07.45

13

22:58.70

7:25

1:16:50.50

9

49

Kevin Kirchner

49

1

14:26.60

4.16

02:13.25

13

34:48.75

21.4

01:12.90

26

24:15.70

7:49

1:16:57.20

10

50

Thomas Whitaker

45

20

17:56.40

3.35

01:45.10

16

35:13.60

21.1

00:54.65

4

21:08.35

6:49

1:16:58.10

11

56

Gregory Shaffer

47

8

16:42.20

3.59

01:35.70

10

34:42.70

21.4

00:53.10

20

23:33.20

7:36

1:17:26.90

12

66

Tom Burton

46

11

17:02.30

3.52

02:35.60

15

35:03.50

21.2

01:59.55

7

21:51.50

7:03

1:18:32.45

13

68

Alan Banks

47

44

22:28.75

2.67

01:42.95

3

32:13.60

23.1

00:57.35

6

21:34.95

6:57

1:18:57.60

14

75

Jim Slear

48

9

16:47.70

3.57

02:23.05

12

34:45.65

21.4

01:41.00

21

23:39.90

7:38

1:19:17.30

15

77

Terry O'Neill

47

24

18:27.70

3.25

01:40.90

19

35:53.25

20.7

01:12.25

10

22:26.65

7:14

1:19:40.75

16

92

Bruce Venanzi

49

21

18:05.55

3.32

01:57.25

18

35:50.95

20.8

01:35.20

23

23:53.65

7:42

1:21:22.60

17

94

Steve Lanning

45

14

17:19.50

3.46

02:01.00

11

34:43.15

21.4

01:50.60

32

25:39.70

8:16

1:21:33.95

18

102

John Mattson

49

23

18:19.25

3.28

02:36.25

24

36:12.00

20.6

01:30.40

16

23:19.60

7:31

1:21:57.50

19

103

Richard Culbreth

45

32

20:00.80

3.00

02:02.65

17

35:46.95

20.8

01:18.85

12

22:53.80

7:23

1:22:03.05

20

104

Rick Mullikin

48

17

17:31.50

3.43

01:49.20

28

36:38.85